Sultanganj (SGG), Sultanganj Railway Station

Name: Sultanganj Code: SGG City: Sultanganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sultanganj (SGG), Sultanganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 00:14 00:15 1 min N N N N Y N N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 01:38 01:40 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 01:38 01:40 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Express 02:16 02:17 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
13242 Rajendranagar T Banka Express 04:04 04:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13023 Howrah gaya Express 04:55 04:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13420 Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express 05:09 05:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13401 Bhagalpur Intercity Express 05:56 05:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13071 Howrah jamalpur Express 06:20 06:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 07:28 07:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 07:57 07:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 08:35 08:36 1 min N N Y N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 09:20 09:21 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 09:35 09:36 1 min Y N N Y N N N
13241 Banka Rajendranagar T Express 09:55 09:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
22406 Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath 09:57 09:59 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 10:35 10:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13409 Mldt Bgp Int Ex 10:59 11:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12367 Vikramshila Exp 11:35 11:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12368 Vikramshila Exp 11:40 11:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath 13:50 13:51 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
13419 Bhagalpur Janasewa Express 14:30 14:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13410 Bgp Mldt Int Ex 15:49 15:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 16:32 16:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Express 17:15 17:16 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
13024 Gaya howrah express 17:47 17:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12349 Bgp Ndls Exp 17:50 17:51 1 min Y N N N N N N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 18:00 18:02 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 18:00 18:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
08103 Tata Bgp Specia 18:02 18:04 2 min N N N N N N Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 18:30 18:32 2 min N N Y N N N Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 18:57 18:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13072 Jamalpur howrah Express 20:03 20:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13402 Danapur Intercity Express 21:52 21:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 22:41 22:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 22:49 22:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 23:59 00:01 58 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express 23:59 00:01 58 min N Y N N Y N Y
View More Trains

More About - Sultanganj Railway Station

Different trains running from Sultanganj are Varanasi sealdah Express, Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Bgp Ndls Exp, Rajendranagar T Banka Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Vikramshila Exp, Danapur Intercity Express, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Tata Bgp Specia. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Jamalpur howrah Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Howrah jamalpur Express, Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express, Howrah gaya Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Hwh Dbg Pgr, Bhagalpur Janasewa Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Gaya howrah express etc or trains that run weekly Bhagalpur Ranchi Express, Bgp Mldt Int Ex, Bgp Ndls Exp, Mldt Bgp Int Ex, Sahibganj intercity Express, Bhagalpur Exp, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Bhagalpur Garib Rath and etc.