Train Schedule

Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 12:15
Thane (TNA)
Arr. 12:33
Dep. 12:35
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 12:55
Dep. 13:00
Igatpuri (IGP)
Arr. 14:40
Dep. 14:45
Nasik Road (NK)
Arr. 15:30
Dep. 15:35
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 16:30
Dep. 16:35
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)
Arr. 17:23
Dep. 17:25
Pachora Jn (PC)
Arr. 17:53
Dep. 17:55
Jalgaon Jn (JL)
Arr. 18:28
Dep. 18:30
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 19:00
Dep. 19:10
Burhanpur (BAU)
Arr. 19:58
Dep. 20:00
Khandwa (KNW)
Arr. 21:35
Dep. 21:40
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 00:15
Dep. 00:25
Pipariya (PPI)
Arr. 01:18
Dep. 01:20
Narsinghpur (NU)
Arr. 02:20
Dep. 02:22
Jabalpur (JBP)
Arr. 03:40
Dep. 03:50
Katni (KTE)
Arr. 05:10
Dep. 05:15
Maihar (MYR)
Arr. 06:05
Dep. 06:07
Satna (STA)
Arr. 06:50
Dep. 07:00
Manikpur Jn (MKP)
Arr. 08:50
Dep. 08:55
Naini (NYN)
Arr. 10:20
Dep. 10:22
Allahabad Jn (ALD)
Arr. 10:40
Dep. 11:05
Allahabad City (ALY)
Arr. 11:13
Dep. 11:15
Gyanpur Road (GYN)
Arr. 12:23
Dep. 12:25
Bhulanpur (BHLP)
Arr. 13:21
Dep. 13:23
Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. 14:00
Dep. 14:10
Varanasi City (BCY)
Arr. 14:18
Dep. 14:20
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ)
Arr. 15:08
Dep. 15:10
Ghazipur City (GCT)
Arr. 15:45
Dep. 15:50
Yusufpur (YFP)
Arr. 16:13
Dep. 16:15
Ballia (BUI)
Arr. 17:35
Dep. 17:40
Suraimanpur (SIP)
Arr. 18:44
Dep. 18:46
Chhapra (CPR)
Arr. 19:30
Dep. 19:50
Dighwara (DGA)
Arr. 20:20
Dep. 20:22
Sonpur Jn (SEE)
Arr. 20:50
Dep. 20:55
Hajipur Jn (HJP)
Arr. 21:08
Dep. 21:10
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)
Arr. 22:30
Dep. Ends

More About - Muzaffarpur Exp – 11061

Train Muzaffarpur Exp – 11061 travels from Lokmanyatilak T to Muzaffarpur Jn. Total stations that train Muzaffarpur Exp passes are 37 that are Maihar, Burhanpur, Ballia, Manikpur Jn, Katni, Varanasi Jn, Lokmanyatilak T, Igatpuri, Allahabad City, Ghazipur City. Train Muzaffarpur Exp starting point is Lokmanyatilak T. Its ending point is Muzaffarpur Jn. Total distance travelled by Train Muzaffarpur Exp is 1791 kms.