Ghazipur City (GCT), Ghazipur Railway Station

Name: Ghazipur City Code: GCT City: Ghazipur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ghazipur City (GCT), Ghazipur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 00:05 00:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 08:30 08:35 5 min Y N Y N N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 09:10 09:15 5 min N N N Y N Y N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 09:10 09:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 09:10 09:15 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 10:00 10:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 10:01 10:06 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14016 Sadbhawana Express 11:00 11:05 5 min Y N N N N Y N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 11:00 11:05 5 min N N Y N Y N N
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 12:10 12:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express 13:00 13:05 5 min Y N N Y N N N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 15:45 15:50 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 15:45 15:50 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 16:50 16:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express 16:50 16:55 5 min N N Y N N N Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 17:45 17:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 20:10 20:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 21:10 21:15 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 21:10 21:15 5 min Y N Y N Y N Y
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 21:40 21:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
12561 Swatantra S Exp 22:47 22:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 23:20 23:25 5 min Y N Y N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Ghazipur City Railway Station

There are number of trains from Ghazipur City like Swatantra S Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Swatantrta S Ex, Mfp Ltt Express, Darbhanga Exp, Muzaffarpur Exp, Durg Sarnath Express, Sadbhawana Express, Amritsar dibrugarh Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Chhapra Sarnath Express, Swatantrta S Ex, Swatantra S Exp, Durg Sarnath Express etc or trains that run weekly Muzaffarpur Exp, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Dbg Ltt Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express, Mfp Ltt Specia, Sadbhawana Express, Ltt Mfp Spl, Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express and etc.