Chhapra (CPR), Chhapra Railway Station

Name: Chhapra Code: CPR City: Chhapra
More Chhapra stations : Chhapra Kacheri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chhapra (CPR), Chhapra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 00:20 00:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 00:20 00:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 00:50 01:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 00:50 01:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 00:50 01:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 00:50 01:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 01:05 01:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 01:10 01:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 01:55 02:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 01:55 02:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
13510 Gonda asansol Express 01:55 02:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn 01:55 02:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia 01:55 02:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
13509 Asansol gonda Express 02:15 02:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 02:15 02:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special 02:15 02:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 02:30 02:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express 02:40 02:50 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 03:00 03:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12204 Shc Garib Rath 03:30 03:35 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express 03:40 03:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Express 03:55 04:05 10 min N Y Y N Y N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 03:55 04:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express 04:10 04:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express Starts 05:00 - Y N Y N Y N N
04024 Dee Dbg Spl 05:25 05:30 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11060 Cpr Ltt Express Starts 05:30 - Y N N Y N Y N
05286 Aii Bju Spl 06:15 06:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
12566 Bihar S Kranti 06:15 06:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15105 Gkp Intercity Starts 06:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 06:40 07:00 20 min N N N Y N Y N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 06:40 07:00 20 min Y N Y N N N N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 06:40 07:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 06:50 07:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express Starts 07:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 08:00 08:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 08:00 08:10 10 min Y N N Y N N N
05066 Ljn Cpr Spl 08:25 Ends - N Y N N N N Y
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 08:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express Starts 09:00 - N Y Y N Y Y Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express Starts 09:00 - N Y Y N Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 09:20 09:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 09:35 09:50 15 min Y N Y N N Y N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 09:35 09:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 09:35 09:50 15 min N Y N N N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 09:35 09:50 15 min N N N N N N Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 09:45 10:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express 10:10 10:30 20 min Y N N Y N N N
13106 Ballia Sealdah Express 10:25 10:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl 10:40 10:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 11:25 11:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 11:40 Ends - Y N Y N N N N
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 11:50 12:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05282 Andi Bju Spl 12:00 12:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 12:00 12:13 13 min N Y N N N Y N
12554 Vaishali Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti 12:35 12:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 12:45 13:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express Starts 12:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 13:05 13:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 13:20 13:40 20 min N Y N N Y N Y
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 13:20 13:40 20 min N N Y N N N N
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 13:30 13:53 23 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 13:40 13:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14016 Sadbhawana Express 14:10 14:30 20 min Y N N N N Y N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 14:10 14:30 20 min N N Y N Y N N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 14:25 14:40 15 min N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 14:25 14:40 15 min Y N Y Y N Y N
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal Express 14:45 15:05 20 min Y Y N N Y N Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 14:45 15:05 20 min N N N Y N N N
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express 14:45 15:05 20 min N N Y N N Y N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 15:30 15:45 15 min N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 15:30 15:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 15:30 15:45 15 min N N N N Y N N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 15:35 15:55 20 min N Y N N N N N
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 16:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04313 Dbg Be Special 16:28 16:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 16:40 17:00 20 min Y N Y N Y Y N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 16:40 17:00 20 min N Y N Y N N Y
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 17:00 17:15 15 min N Y N N Y N Y
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 17:00 17:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 17:00 17:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp 17:00 17:15 15 min N N N N N N Y
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 17:00 17:15 15 min N N N Y N N N
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 17:05 Ends - N Y N Y N Y N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 17:25 17:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05281 Bju Andi Spl 17:40 18:00 20 min N N N Y N N N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 17:50 18:00 10 min N N N Y N N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 18:25 18:40 15 min Y N Y N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 18:25 18:40 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 18:35 18:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 18:35 Ends - Y Y N Y Y Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 18:35 18:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 18:35 Ends - Y Y N Y Y Y N
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 18:40 18:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 18:40 18:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 18:40 18:50 10 min N Y N N N Y N
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express Starts 19:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 19:30 19:50 20 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 19:30 19:50 20 min Y N Y N Y N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 19:30 19:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05065 Cpr Ljn Spl Starts 19:30 - N Y N N N N Y
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 20:25 20:45 20 min N N N N N Y N
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express 20:30 20:45 15 min N N Y N N N Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp 20:30 20:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl Starts 20:30 - N N Y N N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 20:40 20:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
11059 Chhapra Express 20:55 Ends - N N Y N Y N Y
05213 Mfp Cpr Special 21:00 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Starts 21:00 - Y N Y N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 21:05 21:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 21:05 21:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 21:05 21:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp 21:15 21:20 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15106 Cpr Intercity 21:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp 21:20 21:30 10 min N Y N N N Y N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 21:30 21:45 15 min N N N N Y N N
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 21:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl 21:50 21:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
19052 Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express 21:50 21:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 21:50 21:55 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 22:40 22:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
05509 Shc Umb Special 23:40 23:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Chhapra Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Chhapra like Muzaffarpur Exp, Mahuva surat Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Apdj Aii Specia, Muzaffarnagar Surat Express, Swatantrta S Ex, Ndls Njp Sf Exp. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Gangakaveri Exp, Cpr Ltt Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Mahuva surat Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Chhapra Mathura Express, Cpr Aii Spl, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Cpr Ljn Spl etc while some train like Gwl Bju Mail, Kolkata Purvanchal Express, Apdj Aii Specia, Dee Dbg Spl, Dbg Pune Exp, Mathura chhapra Express, Koaa Gkp Specia, Asansol gonda Express, Kyq Ljn Special, Chhapra Express arrives at 06:50, 03:55, 17:00, 05:25, 22:40, 17:05, 02:15, 02:15, 17:00, 20:55 time respectively. Some of the trains that ends at Chhapra station are Surat Mahuva Express, Ljn Cpr Spl, Mathura chhapra Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Mfp Cpr Special, Cpr Intercity, Durg Sarnath Express, Chhapra Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express etc while some train like Gkp Asn Spl, Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express, Darbhanga Exp, Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Raptisagar Exp, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gonda asansol Express have their departure at 18:45, 21:55, 07:00, 17:00, 12:13, 19:50, 01:00, 18:45, 17:35, 02:00 time respectively. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Gwl Bju Mail, Avadh Assam Exp, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Durg Sarnath Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Swatantra S Exp, Kathgodam Bagh Express etc or train that run sporadically like Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Asn Gkp Special, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Mahuva surat Express and etc.