Laheria Sarai (LSI), Laheria Sarai Railway Station

Name: Laheria Sarai Code: LSI City: Laheria Sarai
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Laheria Sarai (LSI), Laheria Sarai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11065 Darbhanga Exp 00:49 00:54 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex 01:31 01:33 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15283 Shc Jyg Jankiex 03:25 03:27 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 04:40 04:42 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
13185 Sealdah Gangasagar Express 04:43 04:48 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 05:38 05:43 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp 06:24 06:26 2 min N N N N Y N N
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 09:20 09:25 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 09:20 09:25 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 10:30 10:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 11:01 11:03 2 min N N Y N N N Y
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 11:01 11:03 2 min N N N N Y N N
13226 Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express 12:28 12:33 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05589 Jsme Dbg Specia 12:41 12:46 5 min N N Y Y N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 13:18 13:23 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
13225 Jaynagar Intercity Express 13:33 13:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 13:58 14:00 2 min Y N N N Y N N
13156 Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express 14:53 14:55 2 min Y N N N Y N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 17:08 17:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
13186 Jaynagar Gangasagar Express 18:18 18:23 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 18:58 19:00 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 19:25 19:31 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 22:25 22:30 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
05283 Shc Dbg Spl 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Laheria Sarai Railway Station

There are number of trains from Laheria Sarai like Shc Dbg Spl, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Abadh Assam Exp, Dbg Ltt Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express, Jsme Dbg Specia, Hwh Dbg Pgr. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Ghy Jivachh Lin, Abadh Assam Exp, Sealdah Gangasagar Express, Jaynagar Gangasagar Express, Shc Dbg Spl, Hwh Dbg Pgr etc or trains that run weekly Amritsar shaheed Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Darbhanga Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Dbg Ltt Express, Dbg Pune Exp, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Jyg Garib Rath and etc.