Kankavali To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kankavali to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mumbai Exp Kankavali 00:04 Mumbai Cst 10:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangala Ldweep Kankavali 03:34 Kalyan Jn 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mandovi Express Kankavali 11:02 Mumbai Cst 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pern Ltt Spl Kankavali 12:02 Lokmanyatilak T 22:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Ganpati Spl Kankavali 12:02 Lokmanyatilak T 22:15 Y N N Y N N N Book
Pern Cstm Spl Kankavali 12:02 Mumbai Cst 22:20 N N Y N N N Y Book
Jan Shatabdi Ex Kankavali 14:22 Dadar 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ten Ltt Expres Kankavali 15:05 Lokmanyatilak T 01:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Ganpati Spl Kankavali 17:18 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Ganpati Sp Kankavali 17:18 Mumbai Cst 04:30 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Rajya Rani Exp Kankavali 18:28 Dadar 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Konkan Kanya Ex Kankavali 19:14 Mumbai Cst 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Majn Cstm Exp Kankavali 21:02 Mumbai Cst 04:30 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Mao Bdts Spl Kankavali 23:02 Bandra Terminus 13:20 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Kankavali
View More Trains

Kankavali to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.