Mumbai To Kankavali Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to KankavaliRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ganpati Special Bandra Terminus 00:15 Kankavali 12:00 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Cstm Mao Spl Mumbai Cst 00:20 Kankavali 10:46 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Cstm Swv Specia Mumbai Cst 00:40 Kankavali 13:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Mao Ganpati Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:55 Kankavali 10:46 N N N Y N N N Book
Jan Shatabdi Ex Dadar 05:25 Kankavali 13:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mandovi Express Mumbai Cst 07:10 Kankavali 16:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Kalyan Jn 08:35 Kankavali 17:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pern Ganpati Sp Mumbai Cst 12:25 Kankavali 22:38 N Y N N N Y N Book
Pern Ganpati Sp Lokmanyatilak T 13:00 Kankavali 22:38 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Pernem Spl Lokmanyatilak T 13:00 Kankavali 22:38 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ltt Ten Special Lokmanyatilak T 14:30 Kankavali 23:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Mangalore Exp Mumbai Cst 22:10 Kankavali 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Manglore Spl Mumbai Cst 22:15 Kankavali 05:08 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Mangalore Spl Mumbai Cst 22:15 Kankavali 05:56 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Konkan Kanya Ex Mumbai Cst 23:05 Kankavali 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajya Rani Exp Dadar 23:55 Kankavali 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kankavali to Mumbai

Mumbai to Kankavali Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.