Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW), Vaibhavwadi Railway Station

Name: Vaibhavwadi Rd Code: VBW City: Vaibhavwadi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW), Vaibhavwadi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 09:20 09:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 09:55 09:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 10:06 10:08 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09403 Madgaon Special 11:00 11:02 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09009 Ganpati Special 11:20 11:22 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 11:20 11:22 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
10104 Mandovi Express 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 12:34 12:36 2 min N N N N N Y N
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 12:34 12:36 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 12:34 12:36 2 min N N Y N N N Y
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 15:24 15:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 16:10 16:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 17:58 18:00 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 19:44 19:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 22:00 22:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 22:00 22:02 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 22:00 22:02 2 min N N Y N N N Y
09404 Mao Adi Specia 23:24 23:26 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09415 Mao Adi Special 23:38 23:40 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 23:38 23:40 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
View More Trains

More About - Vaibhavwadi Rd Railway Station

There are number of trains from Vaibhavwadi Rd like Mandovi Express, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Mandovi Express, Rajya Rani Exp, Pern Cstm Spl, Pern Ganpati Sp, Ganpati Special, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Ganpati Special, Ltt Pernem Spl. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Rajya Rani Exp, Mandovi Express, Konkan Kanya Ex, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass etc or train that run weekly like Ganpati Special, Mao Adi Specia, Cstm Mao Spl, Mao Adi Special, Pern Ltt Spl, Ltt Ganpati Spl, Pern Cstm Spl, Mao Bdts Spl, Ltt Pernem Spl, Pern Ganpati Sp and etc.