Bhubaneswar To Bhadrakh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bhubaneswar to BhadrakhRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Puri Src Specia Bhubaneswar 01:05 Bhadrakh 03:58 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Dgha Sup E Bhubaneswar 01:05 Bhadrakh 03:58 N N N N N N Y Book
Puri Digha Flag Super... Bhubaneswar 01:10 Bhadrakh 03:58 N N N N N N Y Book
Vskp Shm Spl Bhubaneswar 01:15 Bhadrakh 03:58 N N N Y N N N Book
Puri Sdah Spl Bhubaneswar 01:20 Bhadrakh 03:58 Y N N N N N N Book
Sc Ghy Exp Bhubaneswar 02:25 Bhadrakh 05:33 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Bhubaneswar 02:25 Bhadrakh 05:33 N Y N N N N N Book
Patna Express Bhubaneswar 02:25 Bhadrakh 05:33 N N Y Y N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Bhubaneswar 02:25 Bhadrakh 05:33 N N N N Y Y Y Book
Sc Ghy Spl Bhubaneswar 03:30 Bhadrakh 06:08 N N N N N Y N Book
Mas Src Exp Bhubaneswar 03:40 Bhadrakh 06:23 N Y N N N N N Book
Coromandel Exp Bhubaneswar 04:40 Bhadrakh 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bbs Jan Shatabd Bhubaneswar 06:00 Bhadrakh 08:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Bhubaneswar 06:15 Bhadrakh 09:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Shalimar Exp Bhubaneswar 06:15 Bhadrakh 09:00 Y N N N N Y N Book
Guwahati Exp Bhubaneswar 06:15 Bhadrakh 09:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Gurudev Express Bhubaneswar 06:15 Bhadrakh 09:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Satabdi Express Bhubaneswar 07:20 Bhadrakh 09:28 Y Y N Y Y Y Y Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Bhubaneswar 07:35 Bhadrakh 10:08 Y N N N N N N Book
Mas Kyq Exp Bhubaneswar 07:35 Bhadrakh 10:08 N N N N Y N N Book
Mys Howrah Exp Bhubaneswar 07:45 Bhadrakh 10:08 N Y N N N N N Book
Hyderabad Decan East C... Bhubaneswar 07:55 Bhadrakh 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneswar Rajdhani E... Bhubaneswar 09:15 Bhadrakh 11:28 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Bhubaneswar 09:41 Bhadrakh 13:43 N Y N N N N N Book
Falaknuma Exp Bhubaneswar 10:55 Bhadrakh 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneswar New Delhi... Bhubaneswar 11:20 Bhadrakh 13:25 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Neelachal Exp Bhubaneswar 12:30 Bhadrakh 14:40 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Bhubaneswar 12:30 Bhadrakh 14:40 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Dhauli Exp Bhubaneswar 13:20 Bhadrakh 15:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Asn Sf Spl Bhubaneswar 14:10 Bhadrakh 16:43 N N N N N Y N Book
Anga Express Bhubaneswar 15:20 Bhadrakh 17:46 N N N N N N Y Book
Vasco Da Gama Howrah E... Bhubaneswar 15:20 Bhadrakh 17:46 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Puri Guwahati Express Bhubaneswar 15:25 Bhadrakh 18:08 N Y N N N N N Book
Orissa S Kranti Bhubaneswar 15:30 Bhadrakh 18:08 N N Y N N N Y Book
Puri Badri Nath Dham E... Bhubaneswar 15:30 Bhadrakh 18:08 Y N N N N N N Book
Puri Darbhanga Jaynaga... Bhubaneswar 15:30 Bhadrakh 18:08 N N N Y N N N Book
Dibrugarh Exp Bhubaneswar 15:45 Bhadrakh 18:33 N Y N N N N N Book
Tpty Shm Sf Spl Bhubaneswar 16:15 Bhadrakh 18:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Bbs Bpo Express Bhubaneswar 17:10 Bhadrakh 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Shm Spl Bhubaneswar 17:40 Bhadrakh 21:28 N Y N N N N N Book
Santragachi Exp Bhubaneswar 17:40 Bhadrakh 20:23 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah Express Bhubaneswar 18:50 Bhadrakh 22:00 N N Y N N Y N Book
Puri Src Specia Bhubaneswar 20:00 Bhadrakh 22:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Vishakapatnam Shalimar... Bhubaneswar 20:30 Bhadrakh 22:58 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah Mail Bhubaneswar 20:45 Bhadrakh 23:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Hwh Expres Bhubaneswar 21:47 Bhadrakh 00:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Utkal Express Bhubaneswar 22:25 Bhadrakh 00:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Bhubaneswar 22:50 Bhadrakh 01:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Purushottam Exp Bhubaneswar 23:20 Bhadrakh 01:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Shalimar Super Fa... Bhubaneswar 23:45 Bhadrakh 02:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Kamakhya Express Bhubaneswar 23:45 Bhadrakh 02:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Puri Hwh G Rath Bhubaneswar 23:45 Bhadrakh 02:00 Y N Y N N N N Book
Puri Hwh Expres Bhubaneswar 23:45 Bhadrakh 02:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Puri Hwh Expres Bhubaneswar 23:45 Bhadrakh 02:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Puri Hwh Sf Spl Bhubaneswar 23:50 Bhadrakh 02:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Srijagannath Expr... Bhubaneswar 23:55 Bhadrakh 02:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bhadrakh to Bhubaneswar
View More Trains

Bhubaneswar to Bhadrakh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Bhubaneswar City

Bhubaneswar is the capital city of the East Indian state of Orissa. A historic city, Bhubaneswar was the capital of ancient Kalinga kingdom and also a stronghold of the Shaivites. Bhubaneswar is now a centre for commercial and religious activities. The town is dotted with over 500 temples, prominent among them include Lingraj temple, Mukteshwar temple, Rajarani temple, Parashurameswar temple and Vaital temple. Besides temples, Bhubaneswar houses other attractions such as Orissa state museum, Tribal museum, Orissa Modern Art Gallery, Pathani Samanta Planetarium and Udayagiri and Khandagiri caves. Bhubaneswar, a flourishing centre for art and culture is famous for the appliqué work of Pipli, Ikat sarees, Bidri ware and cane furniture. Bhubaneswar is also the birth place for the world famous Odissi dance form.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Bhubaneswar To Bhadrakh Trains

Want to travel from Bhubaneswar to Bhadrakh)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Puri Src Specia, Puri Kamakhya Express, Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express, Puri Srijagannath Express, Guwahati Exp, Orissa S Kranti, Shalimar Exp, Falaknuma Exp, Puri Digha Flag Super Express, Vskp Asn Sf Spl and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Bhubaneswar. The duration of the journey varies from 4 hrs 2 mins to 2 hours 5 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Puri Utkal Express, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Coromandel Exp, Howrah Mail, Puri Srijagannath Express, Ypr Howrah Exp, Falaknuma Exp, Purushottam Exp, Puri Hwh Expres, Bbs Bpo Express and trains that run sporadically like Vishakapatnam Shalimar Super Fast Express, Gurudev Express, Puri Hwh Expres, Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express, Guwahati Exp, Mas Kyq Exp, Puri Shalimar Super Fast Express, Howrah Express, Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Bhubaneswar( like Puri Guwahati Express, Vskp Shm Spl, Orissa S Kranti, Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express, Puri Srijagannath Express, Mas Kyq Exp, Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express, Neelachal Exp, Bbs Bpo Express, Puri Hwh Expres ).