Cuttack (CTC), Cuttack Railway Station

Name: Cuttack Code: CTC City: Cuttack
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Cuttack (CTC), Cuttack :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12896 Puri Hwh Expres 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
12888 Puri Hwh Expres 00:10 00:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12882 Puri Hwh G Rath 00:10 00:15 5 min N Y N Y N N N
22836 Puri Shalimar Super Fast Express 00:10 00:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
08461 Puri Hwh Sf Spl 00:20 00:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 00:30 00:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
12579 Dgha Puri Sup E 00:30 00:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
22853 Shalimar Vishakapatnam Super Fast Express 00:30 00:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
22889 Digha Flag puri Super Express 00:30 00:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
18410 Puri Srijagannath Express 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08049 Hwh Ypr Special 00:35 00:55 20 min N N N N Y N N
08045 Shm Vskp Specia 00:40 00:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12580 Puri Dgha Sup E 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
08473 Puri Src Specia 01:35 01:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
22890 Puri Digha Flag Super Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
08046 Vskp Shm Spl 01:45 01:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
03102 Puri Sdah Spl 02:00 02:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
18409 Howrah srijagannath Express 02:05 02:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp 02:45 02:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22835 Shalimar Puri Super Fast Express 03:05 03:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
12887 Hwh Puri Expres 03:05 03:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
12881 Hwh Puri G Rath 03:05 03:10 5 min N N Y N Y N N
12895 Hwh Puri Expres 03:05 03:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12515 Guwahati Exp 03:10 03:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 03:10 03:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
16309 Patna Express 03:10 03:15 5 min N N Y Y N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 03:10 03:15 5 min N N N N Y Y Y
08462 Hwh Puri Sf Spl 03:13 03:18 5 min N N N Y N N N
08007 Src Puri Specia 03:20 03:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 03:35 03:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
18451 Hatia Tapaswini Express 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp 04:15 04:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
12837 Hwh Puri Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 04:40 04:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
12842 Coromandel Exp 05:07 05:12 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 05:10 05:15 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12254 Anga Express 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 05:25 05:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 05:40 05:45 5 min Y N Y N N N N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 05:40 05:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 05:40 05:45 5 min N N N N Y Y N
12660 Gurudev Express 05:40 05:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 06:09 06:11 2 min N N N N Y N N
12074 Bbs Jan Shatabd 06:24 06:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min N N N Y N N Y
22865 Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express 06:25 06:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
18426 Durg Puri Express 06:35 06:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16323 Shalimar Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 06:50 06:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 06:50 06:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 06:50 06:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 06:55 07:00 5 min Y Y Y N N N N
12831 Bbs Garib Rath 07:05 07:10 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 07:38 07:43 5 min N Y N N N N N
22866 Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express 07:41 07:46 5 min N Y N N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 07:41 07:46 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12278 Satabdi Express 07:51 07:53 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 08:05 08:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 08:05 08:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 08:10 08:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
18416 Puri Kendujhargarh Express 08:15 08:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18414 Puri Prdp Expre 08:15 08:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 08:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12891 Bgy Bbs Expres 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 09:30 09:35 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 09:30 09:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
22823 Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express 09:48 09:50 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
08050 Ypr Howrah Exp 10:06 10:21 15 min N Y N N N N N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 10:58 11:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
12820 Orissa S Krnti 11:20 11:25 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 11:25 11:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12755 Haldia Express 11:47 11:49 2 min N N N N Y N N
22811 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express 11:50 11:52 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 11:50 11:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
22613 Chennai Central Haldia Express 11:50 11:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
12821 Dhauli Exp 12:05 12:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp 12:55 13:00 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 12:55 13:00 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12703 Falaknuma Exp 13:10 13:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12822 Dhauli Exp 13:45 13:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 14:15 14:20 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
03514 Vskp Asn Sf Spl 14:50 14:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
22812 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 15:02 15:04 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 15:30 15:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
12253 Anga Express 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
22856 Tirupati Santragachi Super Express 15:45 15:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 15:45 15:50 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 15:55 16:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 15:55 16:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 15:55 16:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
12819 Orissa S Kranti 15:55 16:00 5 min N N Y N N N Y
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 16:05 16:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 16:31 16:33 2 min N Y N N N N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 16:31 16:33 2 min Y N N N N N N
22824 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 16:31 16:33 2 min N N Y Y Y N Y
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 17:00 17:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
18415 Barabil Puri Express 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12892 Bbs Bpo Express 17:40 17:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22614 Haldia Chennai Central Super Express 17:55 18:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
12756 Hlz Mas Sup Exp 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 18:00 18:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 18:55 19:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 18:55 19:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
12073 Bbs Jan Shatabd 19:15 19:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03101 Sdah Puri Spl 19:15 19:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
18425 Puri Durg Express 19:18 19:23 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18413 Prdp Puri Expre 19:30 20:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12277 Satabdi Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
08008 Puri Src Specia 20:30 20:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
12832 Dhn Garib Rath 20:35 20:40 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
12841 Coromandal Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 Vishakapatnam Shalimar Super Fast Express 21:05 21:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
12840 Howrah Mail 21:15 21:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03513 Asn Vskp Specia 21:30 21:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 21:30 21:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
08474 Src Puri Specia 21:30 21:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
22855 Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express 21:30 21:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 21:32 21:34 2 min N N N Y N N N
12838 Puri Hwh Expres 22:20 22:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 22:30 22:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 22:50 22:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 23:30 23:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
12801 Purushottam Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Cuttack Railway Station

There are number of trains from Cuttack like Shm Tvc Express, Falaknuma Exp, Shm Hyb Special, Haldia Chennai Central Super Express, Mas Src Exp, Puri Prdp Expre, Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express, Patna Express, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Nandan Kanan Ex. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Hwh Ypr Express, Puri Utkal Express, Puri Srijagannath Express, Howrah Mail, Purshottam Exp, Howrah srijagannath Express, Ypr Howrah Exp, Rayagada Sambalpur Express etc or trains that run weekly Kamakhya Puri Express, Jodhpur puri Express, Bbs Jan Shatabd, Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Ghy Sc Special, Ypr Howrah Exp, Tirupati Santragachi Super Express, Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express, Hlz Mas Sup Exp, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp and etc.