Train Schedule

Firozpur Cant (FZR)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 21:40
Faridkot (FDK)
Arr. 22:05
Dep. 22:07
Kot Kapura (KKP)
Arr. 22:21
Dep. 22:23
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT)
Arr. 22:38
Dep. 22:40
Goneana (GNA)
Arr. 22:54
Dep. 22:56
Bhatinda Jn (BTI)
Arr. 23:25
Dep. 23:35
Maur (MAUR)
Arr. 00:02
Dep. 00:04
Mansa (MSZ)
Arr. 00:19
Dep. 00:21
Budhlada (BLZ)
Arr. 00:35
Dep. 00:37
Bareta (BRZ)
Arr. 00:50
Dep. 00:52
Jakhal Jn (JHL)
Arr. 01:08
Dep. 01:10
Tohana (TUN)
Arr. 01:24
Dep. 01:26
Narwana Jn (NRW)
Arr. 01:45
Dep. 01:47
Jind Jn (JIND)
Arr. 02:20
Dep. 02:23
Rohtak Jn (ROK)
Arr. 03:12
Dep. 03:14
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)
Arr. 03:44
Dep. 03:46
Shakurbasti (SSB)
Arr. 04:11
Dep. 04:13
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ)
Arr. 04:25
Dep. 04:27
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 04:50
Dep. 05:15
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 05:44
Dep. 05:46
Kosi Kalan (KSV)
Arr. 06:57
Dep. 06:59
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 07:37
Dep. 07:40
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Arr. 08:21
Dep. 08:23
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 08:50
Dep. 08:55
Dhaulpur (DHO)
Arr. 09:30
Dep. 09:32
Morena (MRA)
Arr. 09:55
Dep. 09:57
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 10:28
Dep. 10:33
Dabra (DBA)
Arr. 11:13
Dep. 11:15
Datia (DAA)
Arr. 11:42
Dep. 11:44
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 12:25
Dep. 12:35
Babina (BAB)
Arr. 12:58
Dep. 13:00
Lalitpur (LAR)
Arr. 13:44
Dep. 13:46
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 14:45
Dep. 14:50
Ganj Basoda (BAQ)
Arr. 15:22
Dep. 15:24
Vidisha (BHS)
Arr. 15:52
Dep. 15:54
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 16:50
Dep. 16:55
Habibganj (HBJ)
Arr. 17:05
Dep. 17:07
Hoshangabad (HBD)
Arr. 18:05
Dep. 18:07
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 18:35
Dep. 18:40
Banapura (BPF)
Arr. 19:04
Dep. 19:06
Harda (HD)
Arr. 19:37
Dep. 19:39
Khirkiya (KKN)
Arr. 20:04
Dep. 20:06
Khandwa (KNW)
Arr. 21:40
Dep. 21:45
Burhanpur (BAU)
Arr. 22:33
Dep. 22:35
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 23:25
Dep. 23:35
Jalgaon Jn (JL)
Arr. 23:59
Dep. 00:01
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)
Arr. 00:59
Dep. 01:01
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 01:50
Dep. 01:55
Nasik Road (NK)
Arr. 02:48
Dep. 02:50
Devlali (DVL)
Arr. 02:58
Dep. 03:00
Igatpuri (IGP)
Arr. 04:28
Dep. 04:30
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 06:20
Dep. 06:25
Dadar (DR)
Arr. 07:13
Dep. 07:15
Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
Arr. 07:35
Dep. Ends

More About - Punjab Mail – 12138

Train Punjab Mail, 12138 travelling from Firozpur Cant to Mumbai Cst. Total stations that train Punjab Mail passes are 54 that are Mumbai Cst, Shakurbasti, Habibganj, New Delhi, Bareta, Kot Kapura, Budhlada, Chalisgaon Jn, Tohana, Dadar. Its starting point is from Firozpur Cant. Its ending point is Mumbai Cst. Punjab Mail travels total distance of 1930 kms.