Narwana Jn (NRW), Narwana Railway Station

Name: Narwana Jn Code: NRW City: Narwana
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narwana Jn (NRW), Narwana :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12137 Punjab Mail 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14035 Delhidauladhar Express 01:25 01:27 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12138 Punjab Mail 01:45 01:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 02:28 02:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11449 Jammutawi Exp 03:05 03:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 03:06 03:07 1 min Y N N N N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 03:06 03:07 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 03:06 03:07 1 min N N N Y N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 03:06 03:07 1 min N N N Y N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 03:06 03:07 1 min Y N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 03:06 03:07 1 min Y N N N N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14036 Pathankot Dhauladhar Express 04:13 04:15 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
04010 Bti Dee Spl 08:15 08:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 09:38 09:40 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 09:38 09:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 09:38 09:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 09:38 09:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12482 Intercity Exp 10:01 10:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04009 Dee Bti Spl 11:05 11:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 16:06 16:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 16:51 16:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 18:52 18:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 23:31 23:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Narwana Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Narwana Jn station are Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Intercity Exp, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Delhidauladhar Express, Dee Bti Spl, Jammutawi Exp, Pathankot Dhauladhar Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Chennai Central Andaman Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Bti Dee Spl, Abadh Assam Exp, Punjab Mail, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Intercity Exp, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Dee Bti Spl, Avadh Assam Exp etc or trains that run weekly Kanyakumari Himsagar Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Tirunelveli Jammu Express, Delhidauladhar Express, Jammu Tawi Navyug Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Jammutawi Exp, Mangalore central Navyug Express, Jat Jbp Expres and etc.