Nimbahera (NBH), Nimbahera Railway Station

Name: Nimbahera Code: NBH City: Nimbahera
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nimbahera (NBH), Nimbahera :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 01:19 01:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 01:29 01:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19328 Udaipur Ratlam Express 04:31 04:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express 09:17 09:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 11:32 11:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 12:09 12:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 13:25 13:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 15:06 15:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19657 Udaipur City Ex 15:38 15:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19654 Ajmer Ratlam Express 17:39 17:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19327 Ratlam Udaipir Express 19:41 19:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19330 Udaipur Indore Express 23:24 23:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19658 Udz Indb Expres 23:24 23:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Nimbahera Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Nimbahera station are Meerut City Dehradun Express, Ratlam Udaipir Express, Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express, Udaipur City Ex, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Aii Bpl Exp, Bhopal Jaipur Express, Ratlam haldighati Passenger, Udz Indb Expres, Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger.