Rohtak Jn (ROK), Rohtak Railway Station

Name: Rohtak Jn Code: ROK City: Rohtak
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rohtak Jn (ROK), Rohtak :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14035 Delhidauladhar Express 00:08 00:10 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12984 Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath 01:10 01:13 3 min N Y N Y N N Y
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N Y N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12983 Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath 02:25 02:32 7 min Y N Y N N Y N
12138 Punjab Mail 03:12 03:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 04:03 04:07 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 05:25 05:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14036 Pathankot Dhauladhar Express 05:40 05:43 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12555 Gorakdam Expres 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14723 Kanpur Central Kalindi Express 08:03 08:23 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12037 Ndls Ldh Shtbdi 08:17 08:19 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12043 Ndls Moga Sht 08:17 08:19 2 min Y N N N N Y N
04009 Dee Bti Spl 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04010 Bti Dee Spl 09:50 09:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 11:05 11:08 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 11:45 11:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
14520 Bhatinda kisan Express 12:30 12:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14323 New Delhi Rohtak Express 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14324 Rohtak new Delhi Express Starts 14:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 14:40 14:43 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 14:57 15:00 3 min Y Y N N Y N N
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 14:57 15:00 3 min N N N Y N N N
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 15:10 15:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14519 Delhi Kisan Express 16:35 16:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 19:20 19:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 19:30 19:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Express 20:00 20:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12038 Ldh Ndls Shtbdi 20:32 20:34 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12044 Ndls Shatabdi 20:32 20:34 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 21:45 21:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 21:45 21:47 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 21:50 21:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 23:20 23:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12455 Dee Bkn Sf Exp 23:48 23:50 2 min N Y N Y N N Y

More About - Rohtak Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Rohtak Jn station are Ten Jammu Exp, Ndls Ldh Shtbdi, Ned Sgnr Expres, Abadh Assam Exp, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Rohtak new Delhi Express, Delhi Kisan Express, Sgnr Ned Expres, Ten Jammu Exp. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Rohtak new Delhi Express etc while some train like Mangalore central Navyug Express, Jammu Tawi Navyug Express, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Ndls Ldh Shtbdi, Gorakdam Expres, Ned Sgnr Expres, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Ndls Shatabdi, Pathankot Dhauladhar Express arrives at 01:35, 11:45, 21:45, 08:17, 18:35, 14:57, 14:57, 11:45, 20:32, 05:40 time respectively. There are different trains like New Delhi Rohtak Express etc . that ends at Rohtak Jnwhile there are trains like Delhi Kisan Express, Jammu Tawi Navyug Express, Intercity Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Bhatinda kisan Express, Rohtak new Delhi Express, Sgnr Ned Expres, Ndls Ldh Shtbdi, Hyb Fzr Spl, Pathankot Dhauladhar Express departs at 16:40, 11:47, 14:43, 17:10, 12:35, 14:15, 21:47, 08:19, 19:25, 05:43 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Gorakdam Expres, New Delhi Rohtak Express, Intercity Exp, Delhi Kisan Express, Dee Bti Spl, Bti Dee Spl, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Rohtak new Delhi Express etc or train that run weekly like Ndls Moga Sht, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Bkn Dee Sf Exp, Fzr Hyb Spl, Ten Jammu Exp, Ldh Ndls Shtbdi, Ndls Ldh Shtbdi, Jat Jbp Expres, Jammutawi Exp and etc.