Mansa (MSZ), Mansa Railway Station

Name: Mansa Code: MSZ City: Mansa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mansa (MSZ), Mansa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12138 Punjab Mail 00:19 00:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 00:50 00:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 01:27 01:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 02:01 02:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 02:46 02:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04010 Bti Dee Spl 06:50 06:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 07:54 07:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 08:48 08:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04009 Dee Bti Spl 13:05 13:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 17:16 17:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 18:23 18:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 20:11 20:22 11 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Mansa Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Mansa like Avadh Assam Exp, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Intercity Exp, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Dee Bti Spl, Intercity Exp, Punjab Mail.