Chandil Jn (CNI), Chandil Railway Station

Name: Chandil Jn Code: CNI City: Chandil
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chandil Jn (CNI), Chandil :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18616 Hatia Ranchi Howrah express 01:01 01:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18615 Howrah hatia Express 03:31 03:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 03:50 03:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 05:13 05:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 05:13 05:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 06:25 06:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58011 Howrah chakradharpur Passenger 07:45 07:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03283 Rjpb Tata Spl 09:10 09:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
18618 Rnc Hwh Int Exp 09:10 09:12 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 09:20 09:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 09:23 09:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 09:25 09:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13301 Dhanbad Subarnarekha Express 10:15 10:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03284 Tata Rjpb Spl 11:53 11:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
18003 Jgm Prr Express 13:20 13:22 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12865 Lalmati Express 13:20 13:22 2 min N Y N N N Y N
13302 Tatanagar subarnarekha Express 14:13 14:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12866 Lalmati Express 15:28 15:30 2 min Y N N N Y N N
18004 Prr Jgm Express 15:31 15:33 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 15:42 15:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18617 Hwh Rnc Int Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 20:45 20:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Chandil Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Chandil Jn are Muri Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Jgm Prr Express, Tatanagar subarnarekha Express, Tata Rjpb Spl, Katihar tatanagar Link Express, Howrah chakradharpur Passenger, Lalmati Express, Prr Jgm Express, Hwh Rnc Int Exp. Out of these 15 trains run daily and are Danapur South Bihar Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Howrah chakradharpur Passenger, Dhanbad Subarnarekha Express, Durg South Bihar Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Tatanagar subarnarekha Express, Tatanagar danapur Express, Howrah hatia Express etc and 9 run on weekly basis like Jgm Prr Express, Hwh Rnc Int Exp, Bsp Pnbe Specia, Tata Rjpb Spl, Lalmati Express, Rjpb Tata Spl, Rnc Hwh Int Exp, Prr Jgm Express etc.