Mau Jn (MAU), Mau Railway Station

Name: Mau Jn Code: MAU City: Mau
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mau Jn (MAU), Mau :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 00:10 00:25 15 min Y N N N N N N
55150 Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger 01:40 01:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 02:05 02:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl 03:10 03:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
55149 Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12537 Manduadih Exp 03:40 03:45 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 04:15 04:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13509 Asansol gonda Express 04:50 05:05 15 min N N Y N N N N
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express 05:25 05:55 30 min Y N N Y N N N
15104 Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity 07:30 07:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 08:10 08:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 09:16 09:20 4 min Y N N Y N Y N
11056 Godan Express 09:16 09:20 4 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express 09:20 09:25 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 09:55 10:10 15 min N Y N N Y N Y
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 10:10 10:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express 10:55 11:20 25 min N N Y N N Y N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 11:00 11:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 11:35 11:40 5 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express 11:45 11:50 5 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 12:25 12:40 15 min N Y N N N N N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 12:50 13:05 15 min Y N Y N N Y N
15021 Shalimar Gorakhpur Express 13:05 13:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 13:30 13:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 13:50 13:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 14:55 15:00 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 14:55 15:00 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15022 Gorakhpur shalimar Express 16:10 16:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 16:10 16:15 5 min N N N Y N Y N
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 16:10 16:15 5 min N N N N Y N Y
11059 Chhapra Express 16:56 17:06 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
11055 Godan Express 16:56 17:06 10 min Y Y N Y N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 17:20 17:35 15 min N Y N N Y N Y
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 17:55 18:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 17:58 18:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
15103 Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity 18:50 19:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 18:55 19:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01061 Ltt Mau Special 19:55 Ends - N N N Y N N N
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp 20:40 20:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 20:40 20:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 20:40 20:55 15 min N Y N N Y N Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Starts 21:30 - N N N Y N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 22:10 22:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 23:00 23:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
13510 Gonda asansol Express 23:00 23:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Mau Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Mau Jn like Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Mahuva surat Express, Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger, Shalimar Gorakhpur Express, Gkp Pune Expres, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Maharashtra Exp. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Mau Ltt Spl etc while some train like Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Maharashtra Exp, Cstm Gkp Spl, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger, Asansol gonda Express, Gkp Pune Expres, Rdp Dli Lnk Exp, Surat Tapti Ganga Express arrives at 05:25, 15:05, 17:55, 08:10, 11:35, 01:40, 04:50, 18:00, 20:40, 14:55 time respectively. There are different trains like Ltt Mau Special etc . that ends at Mau Jnwhile there are trains like Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Rdp Dli Lnk Exp, Aii Apdj Spl, Godan Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Chhapra Express departs at 15:00, 20:55, 10:15, 17:06, 15:10, 04:25, 10:20, 19:00, 11:20, 17:06 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger, Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Maharashtra Exp, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express etc or trains that run weekly Aii Bju Spl, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Chhapra Express, Cstm Gkp Spl, Godan Express, Aii Apdj Spl, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Asansol gonda Express and etc.