Asalpur Jobner (JOB), Asalpur Jobner Railway Station

Name: Asalpur Jobner Code: JOB City: Asalpur Jobner
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Asalpur Jobner (JOB), Asalpur Jobner :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14059 Dli Jsm Express 00:09 00:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Delhi Jaisalmer Express 00:11 00:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Barmer Malani Express 04:16 04:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14660 Jaisalmer Delhi Express 04:16 04:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 04:19 04:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14060 Jsm Dli Express 04:19 04:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 04:53 04:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 06:11 06:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09639 Hw Aii Special 07:43 07:45 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 08:35 08:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 08:37 08:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 08:37 08:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09755 Aii Jp Special 08:40 08:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 09:11 09:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 10:13 10:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12467 Bkn Jp Intercit 11:56 11:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12468 Jp Bkn Intercit 15:26 15:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 15:26 15:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 18:00 18:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 18:03 18:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 18:06 18:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09756 Jp Aii Spl 18:08 18:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09769 Jp Fl Pass Spl 21:02 21:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09640 Aii Hw Special 21:16 21:17 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 21:46 21:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09770 Fl Jp Pass Spl 22:47 22:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Asalpur Jobner Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Asalpur Jobner like Bkn Jp Intercit, Indore , Jaipur Bhopal Express, Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger, Jaipur Aravali Express, Jp Aii Spl, Dli Jsm Express, Aii Bpl Exp, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger, Bandra Aravali Express. Out of these 24 trains run daily and are Aii Jp Special, Barmer Malani Express, Jsm Dli Express, Jp Aii Spl, Bkn Jp Intercit, Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Delhi Jaisalmer Express, Aii Bpl Exp, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger, Fl Jp Pass Spl etc and 2 run on weekly basis like Hw Aii Special, Aii Hw Special etc.