Jaipur To Phulera Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jaipur to PhuleraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hw Adi Mail Jaipur 04:25 Phulera Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Ahmedabad Passe... Jaipur 05:35 Phulera Jn 06:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ju Sdah Premium Jaipur 06:00 Phulera Jn 06:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Jodhpur Express Jaipur 06:30 Phulera Jn 07:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Hw Aii Special Gandhinagar Jpr 06:32 Phulera Jn 08:00 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Chandigarh Ajmer garib... Jaipur 07:15 Phulera Jn 08:00 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Bhopal jodhpur Passeng... Sanganer 08:18 Phulera Jn 11:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Aravali Express Jaipur 08:45 Phulera Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Aii Exp Gandhinagar Jpr 09:35 Phulera Jn 10:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dayodaya Expres Durgapura 11:14 Phulera Jn 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi marudhar Expr... Gandhinagar Jpr 11:41 Phulera Jn 13:23 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Varanasi marudhar Exp... Gandhinagar Jpr 11:41 Phulera Jn 13:23 N N N N Y N N Book
Varanasi To Jodhpur ma... Gandhinagar Jpr 11:41 Phulera Jn 13:23 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Jp Aii Sf Spl Jaipur 12:05 Phulera Jn 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi S Rohilla Porban... Jaipur 13:25 Phulera Jn 14:05 Y N N Y N N N Book
Jaipur Udaipur city Ex... Jaipur 14:00 Phulera Jn 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Aii Intercit Jaipur 14:15 Phulera Jn 14:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Bkn Intercit Jaipur 15:00 Phulera Jn 15:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durg Ajmer Express Durgapura 15:25 Phulera Jn 16:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Bareilly Ala Hazrat Ex... Gandhinagar Jpr 17:15 Phulera Jn 18:40 N N N Y Y N Y Book
Bareilly Bhuj Express Gandhinagar Jpr 17:15 Phulera Jn 18:40 Y Y Y N N Y N Book
Jaipur Bhopal Express Jaipur 17:30 Phulera Jn 18:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Aii Spl Jaipur 17:35 Phulera Jn 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Bpl Exp Jaipur 17:35 Phulera Jn 18:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Bkn Spl Jaipur 18:50 Phulera Jn 19:51 N N N N N Y N Book
Jp Fl Pass Spl Jaipur 20:20 Phulera Jn 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kota Hmh Specia Durgapura 20:52 Phulera Jn 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kurj Udaipur Express Gandhinagar Jpr 22:06 Phulera Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kurj Udz Sup Gandhinagar Jpr 22:06 Phulera Jn 23:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jaisalmer Expres... Gandhinagar Jpr 23:11 Phulera Jn 00:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dli Jsm Express Gandhinagar Jpr 23:15 Phulera Jn 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Phulera to Jaipur

Jaipur to Phulera Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Jaipur City

Fondly called the Pink City, Jaipur is capital of Rajasthan state. Literally meaning the City of Victory, Jaipur was founded by Maharaja Jai Singh II in 1727. Jaipur is picture perfect destination and most of town's designing plan is the brainchild of Maharaja itself. The city is divided into nine blocks, symbolising the nine division of the universe and surrounded by an old 20 feet wall having eight gates. Jaipur earned the name the ‘Pink City' in 1876 when the city was painted in all pink to welcome Prince Albert. With magnificent palaces, majestic forts, picturesque havelis (mansions), embattled walls, well laid gardens, revered temples, lively people and rich culture, Jaipur makes an enchanting place. Major attractions of the city include City Palace, Hawa Mahal, Jantar Mantar, Amber Fort, Jaigarh Fort, Birla Mandir, Government Museum and several other museums. Jaipur is also known for its handicrafts, especially exquisite gold jewelry decorated with precious stones. Besides, colourful fairs and festivals, add more charm to the royal city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Jaipur To Phulera Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Jaipur to Phulera , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Jaipur to Phulera are Kota Hmh Specia, Jp Bkn Spl, Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath, Delhi Jaisalmer Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Kurj Udaipur Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Ju Sdah Premium, Dayodaya Expres, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Jaipur, Gandhinagar Jpr, Durgapura. Choose trains that take approximately 3 hrs 20 mins to 0 hours 40 mins. Seven trains run daily are Jp Aii Intercit, Jaipur Aravali Express, Kurj Udaipur Express, Aii Bpl Exp, Jp Bkn Intercit, Kota Hmh Specia, Ju Sdah Premium, Jp Aii Spl, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Kurj Udz Sup or some weekly trains like Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath, Jp Bkn Spl, Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Puri Jodhpur Express, Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express, Hw Aii Special and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Jaipur( like Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger, Hw Adi Mail, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Aii Bpl Exp, Jp Aii Sf Spl, Jaipur Aravali Express, Jaipur Udaipur city Express, Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express, Ju Sdah Premium, Jp Aii Intercit ), Gandhinagar Jpr( like Kurj Udz Sup, Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express, Kurj Udaipur Express, Delhi Jaisalmer Express, Hw Aii Special, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Jammu Aii Exp ), Sanganer( like Bhopal jodhpur Passenger ), Durgapura( like Durg Ajmer Express, Kota Hmh Specia, Dayodaya Expres ).