Makrana Jn (MKN), Makrana Railway Station

Name: Makrana Jn Code: MKN City: Makrana
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Makrana Jn (MKN), Makrana :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 01:20 01:21 1 min Y N N N N Y N
14059 Dli Jsm Express 01:35 01:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14060 Jsm Dli Express 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14660 Jaisalmer Delhi Express 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Barmer Malani Express 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Delhi Jaisalmer Express 01:54 01:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 02:39 02:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 02:56 02:59 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12461 Mandor Express 04:33 04:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12463 Rajsthn S Krant 05:07 05:09 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 05:56 05:58 2 min Y N Y N N N N
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 06:06 06:08 2 min Y N Y N N N N
04821 Ju Sdah Premium 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 08:26 08:27 1 min N N N N Y N N
12466 Intercity Exp 08:58 09:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12467 Bkn Jp Intercit 10:22 10:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 12:15 12:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 12:46 12:48 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 12:46 12:48 2 min N N Y N N N N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 12:46 12:48 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 13:24 13:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 14:28 14:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 14:28 14:30 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 14:28 14:30 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 16:51 16:53 2 min N N N N N Y N
12468 Jp Bkn Intercit 16:53 16:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12465 Ranthambore Exp 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04752 Bkn Jp Spl 20:33 20:36 3 min Y N N N N N N
04822 Ju Jp Spl 20:46 20:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04751 Jp Bkn Spl 20:48 20:53 5 min N N N N N Y N
22464 Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti 21:41 21:43 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12464 Rjsthn S Krnti 21:41 21:43 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12462 Mandor Express 22:30 22:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 23:44 23:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 23:44 23:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 23:47 23:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Makrana Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Makrana Jn are Jp Bkn Intercit, Ranthambore Exp, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger, Ju Sdah Premium, Kota Hmh Specia, Jodhpur puri Express, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Delhi Jaisalmer Express, Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express, Jaisalmer Delhi Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ju Hwh Supfast, Delhi Jaisalmer Express, Mandor Express, Jp Bkn Intercit, Intercity Exp, Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Jaisalmer Delhi Express, Hmh Kota Specia, Hwh Ju Express, Jsm Dli Express etc or train that run weekly like Rajsthn S Krant, Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti, Varanasi marudhar Express, Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express, Bikaner guwahati Express, Rjsthn S Krnti, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Puri Jodhpur Express, Jodhpur puri Express, Jodhpur marudhar Express and etc.