Nandurbar (NDB), Nandurbar Railway Station

Name: Nandurbar Code: NDB City: Nandurbar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nandurbar (NDB), Nandurbar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 00:05 00:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl 00:05 00:25 20 min Y N N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 00:10 00:15 5 min Y N N Y N Y Y
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 00:10 00:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
18402 Okha Puri Express 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 00:45 00:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 01:10 01:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 01:55 02:00 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
12944 Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express 02:25 02:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
09015 St Ald Special 03:10 03:15 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 03:35 03:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
59013 Surat To Bhusaval Passenger 03:40 04:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59078 Bhusaval surat Passenger 04:32 04:42 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 05:17 05:25 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 07:07 07:15 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 08:15 08:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 11:30 11:38 8 min N N N N Y N N
12656 Navajivan Exp 11:35 11:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 12:20 12:25 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 12:20 12:25 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 12:20 12:23 3 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
59075 Surat Bhusaval Passenger 12:45 14:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59025 Surat Amravati Passenger 13:40 13:48 8 min N N N Y Y N Y
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 13:40 13:48 8 min N Y N N N N N
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 13:40 13:48 8 min Y N N N N Y N
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 13:45 14:30 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 13:45 13:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 15:40 15:45 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12946 Mahuva surat Express 15:40 15:45 5 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 15:40 15:45 5 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger 17:25 17:30 5 min Y N N N Y Y N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 17:25 17:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 17:25 17:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
06013 Bikaner Exp 17:25 17:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 17:25 17:30 5 min N N Y Y N N N
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 18:43 18:48 5 min Y N N N N N N
01223 Ngp Adi Spl 19:05 19:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Express 19:45 19:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
11454 Prerana Express 19:45 19:50 5 min N N Y N N Y N
59077 Bhusaval Passenger 21:25 21:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 22:50 22:55 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express 22:50 22:55 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 22:50 22:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
59014 Bhusaval To surat Passenger 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19050 Patna Bandra Express 23:50 23:58 8 min N N N Y N N N
19052 Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express 23:50 23:58 8 min N Y N N N N N
19049 Bandra Patna Express 23:55 00:15 40 min N Y N N N N N
12943 Valsad Udyogkarmi Express 23:55 00:15 40 min N N N Y N N N
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express 23:55 00:15 40 min N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express 23:55 00:15 40 min Y N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Nandurbar Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Nandurbar like Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Adi Puri Exp, Prerana Express, Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger, Bkn Sc Spl, Pbr Howrah Exp, Howrah Express. Some of the trains that ends at Nandurbar station are Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger etc while some train like Navjeevan Exp, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Ahmedabad puri Express, Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Pbr Howrah Exp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Bandra Patna Express, Sc Bkn Spl, Bl Varanasi Spl have their departure at 13:20, 15:45, 00:50, 00:15, 12:25, 22:55, 22:55, 00:15, 17:30, 00:15 time respectively. Out of these 11 trains run daily and are Navjeevan Exp, Bhusaval Passenger, Bhusaval surat Passenger, Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger, Hwh Adi Express, Surat To Bhusaval Passenger, Navajivan Exp, Surat Bhusaval Passenger, Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger, Bhusaval To surat Passenger etc and 44 run on weekly basis like Puri Adi Exp, Sc Bkn Spl, Mahuva surat Express, Adi Nagpur Spl, Bkn Sc Spl, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Okha Puri Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Prerana Express, Surat Tapti Ganga Express etc.