Lonavala (LNL), Lonavala Railway Station

Name: Lonavala Code: LNL City: Lonavala
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lonavala (LNL), Lonavala :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11028 Mumbai Mail 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 01:05 01:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
12115 Siddheshwar Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51028 Pandharpur Fast Passenger 01:13 01:15 2 min Y N N N N Y Y
51034 Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger 01:13 01:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51030 Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 01:14 01:15 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
51033 Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51027 Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 01:53 01:55 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
51029 Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y N N N
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 01:54 01:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 02:13 02:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 02:30 02:36 6 min Y N N N N N N
11043 Madurai Express 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 02:58 03:00 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 02:58 03:00 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 02:58 03:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 02:58 03:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 02:58 03:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 03:13 03:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 03:13 03:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 03:14 03:15 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 03:14 03:15 1 min N N N N N Y N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 03:14 03:15 1 min Y N N N N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 03:23 03:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express 03:23 03:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl 03:23 03:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
11022 Chalukya Exp 03:24 03:25 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 03:24 03:25 1 min N N N N N N Y
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 03:24 03:25 1 min N N N Y N N N
11036 Sharavati Exp 03:24 03:25 1 min Y N N N N N N
11006 Chalukya Exp 03:24 03:25 1 min N Y N Y Y N N
11018 Kik Ltt Express 03:24 03:25 1 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12164 Chennai Exp 03:34 03:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12116 Siddheswar Exp 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11012 Ned Ltt Express 04:33 04:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12528 Latur Cstm Exp 05:13 05:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 06:07 06:10 3 min N N N Y N N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 06:09 06:12 3 min Y N N N N N N
06501 Ypr Adi Express 06:09 06:12 3 min N N Y N N N N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 06:09 06:10 1 min N Y N N N N N
11049 Kolhapur Expres 06:53 06:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
19312 Indore Pune Express 06:53 06:55 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl 06:53 06:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
11010 Sinhagad Exp 07:13 07:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12124 Deccan Queen 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12126 Pragati Express 08:39 08:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12127 Intercity Exp 08:50 08:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11024 Sahyadri Exp 08:54 08:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 09:34 09:35 1 min N Y N N N N N
11007 Deccan Express 09:38 09:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 10:14 10:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 10:44 10:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 10:54 10:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11029 Koyna Express 11:13 11:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06842 Vm Ltt Express 11:25 11:31 6 min Y N N N N N N
01064 Mumbai Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min N N Y N N N Y
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 12:43 12:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01216 Kurla Express 13:35 13:41 6 min N N Y N N N N
01063 Cstm Chennai Sp 14:07 14:10 3 min Y N N N Y N N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 14:10 14:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 14:38 14:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 14:38 14:40 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 14:38 14:40 2 min N N Y Y Y N Y
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 15:13 15:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl 16:08 16:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
19311 Pune Indore Express 16:08 16:10 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl 16:08 16:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
01449 Pune Adi Specia 16:18 16:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
11008 Deccan Express 16:33 16:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp 17:04 17:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11009 Sinhagad Exp 17:08 17:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11030 Koyna Express 17:13 17:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 17:43 17:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 17:58 18:00 2 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 17:59 18:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 17:59 18:00 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 18:08 18:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12128 Intercity Exp 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12125 Pragati Express 18:49 18:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12123 Deccan Queen 19:18 19:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 19:58 20:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 19:59 20:00 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 19:59 20:00 1 min N Y N Y N N N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 19:59 20:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 19:59 20:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
11023 Sahyadri Expres 20:23 20:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 20:43 20:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express 20:43 20:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 21:18 21:20 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp 21:18 21:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 21:18 21:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
19568 Okha Vivek Express 21:18 21:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 21:18 21:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
12163 Chennai Express 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11011 Ltt Nanded Exp 22:58 23:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02702 Ltt Sc Sup Spl 23:18 23:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
12527 Cstm Latur Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 23:53 23:55 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 23:53 23:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 23:53 23:55 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
11005 Puducherry Exp 23:54 23:55 1 min Y N N N Y N Y

More About - Lonavala Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Lonavala like Bsl Pune Exp, Siddheswar Exp, Sahyadri Exp, Chennai Mail, Cstm Chennai Sp, Nagercoil mumbai Central Express, Tuticorin Vivek Express, Cstm Latur Exp, Ajmer mysore Express, Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kanyakumari Mumbai Express, Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger, Sahyadri Exp, Siddheshwar Exp, Chennai Exp, Pragati Express, Intercity Exp, Mumbai Mail, Sahyadri Expres, Deccan Queen etc or train that run weekly like Coimbatore rajkot Express, Kurla Express, Mumbai Exp, Pune Bhuj Exp, Sc Pbr Spl, Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Tirunelveli Exp, Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express, Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express, Puducherry Exp and etc.