Bano (BANO), Bano Railway Station

Name: Bano Code: BANO City: Bano
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bano (BANO), Bano :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl 04:20 04:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 06:01 06:03 2 min N Y N N Y N N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 06:54 06:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 09:49 09:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 11:38 11:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 11:38 11:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 12:39 12:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 13:04 13:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 16:45 16:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18451 Hatia Tapaswini Express 17:16 17:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express 17:37 17:38 1 min N N Y N N N Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special 23:08 23:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Bano Railway Station

Different trains running from Bano are Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Sambalpur Varanasi Express, Hte Ngp Special, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Ngp Hatia Spl, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Hte Jat Exp, Hatia Tapaswini Express, Varanasi sambalpur Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Muri Express, Hte Jat Exp, Hatia Tapaswini Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Puri Tapaswini Express etc or trains that run weekly Ngp Hatia Spl, Varanasi sambalpur Express, Hte Ngp Special, Sambalpur Varanasi Express and etc.