Gudiyattam (GYM), Gudiyattam Railway Station

Name: Gudiyattam Code: GYM City: Gudiyattam
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gudiyattam (GYM), Gudiyattam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
06749 Tirunelveli Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
56214 Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger 00:34 00:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06745 Tirunelveli Exp 00:39 00:40 1 min N N N N N Y N
06004 Chennai Exp 00:43 00:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
56213 Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger 00:59 01:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16670 Yercaud Exp 01:09 01:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16669 Yercaud Express 01:14 01:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06346 Chennai Exp 04:48 04:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
01035 Mys Ru Exp 04:55 04:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
06750 Chennai Express 05:58 06:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 06:14 06:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06746 Ten Chennai Exp 06:59 07:00 1 min N N N N Y N N
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 08:34 08:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 08:48 08:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 09:13 09:15 2 min N N N Y Y N N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 09:13 09:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
06002 Mao Mas Special 09:44 09:45 1 min N Y N N N N N
07165 Hyderabad Exp 10:28 10:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
07211 Cct Qln Spl 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12610 Chennai Express 11:23 11:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 12:29 12:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
07614 Nizamabad Exp 13:08 13:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 13:08 13:10 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N Y N N Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 15:23 15:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01036 Ru Mys Spl 15:53 15:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
12609 Bangalore Exp 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 17:14 17:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06005 Kollam Exp 17:23 17:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 18:04 18:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02852 Santragachi Exp 18:48 18:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
07506 Tirupathi Exp 19:28 19:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 19:28 19:30 2 min Y N N N Y N N
06003 Kollam Exp 19:53 19:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 20:03 20:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
06345 Ernakulum Exp 23:08 23:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
06615 Coimbatore Exp 23:09 23:10 1 min N N Y N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Gudiyattam Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Gudiyattam station are Ten Chennai Exp, Tirupathi Exp, Chennai Exp, Tirunelveli Exp, Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Hyb Qln Spl, Kollam Exp, Bangalore Exp, Cct Qln Spl, Dhanbad alappuzha Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Cct Qln Spl, Yercaud Exp, Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger, Bangalore City Seshadri Express, Yercaud Express, Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Chennai Express, Bangalore Exp etc or trains that run weekly Bza Qln Spl, Nizamabad Exp, Tirunelveli Exp, Qln Bza Express, Madgaon Exp, Src Ers Spl, Ten Chennai Exp, Santragachi Exp, Kollam Exp, Ru Mys Spl and etc.