Burhwal (BUW), Burhwal Railway Station

Name: Burhwal Code: BUW City: Burhwal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Burhwal (BUW), Burhwal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 00:40 00:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl 01:00 01:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 03:40 03:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05509 Shc Umb Special 08:21 08:26 5 min N N N N N N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 08:40 08:42 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 08:40 08:42 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 09:32 09:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 10:51 10:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 16:58 17:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 17:40 17:42 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 17:40 17:42 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 20:00 20:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 21:40 21:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Burhwal Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Burhwal station are Raxaul satyagrah express, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Delhi Satyagrah express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Barauni lucknow Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Lucknow barauni Express, Raxaul satyagrah express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Delhi Satyagrah express, Barauni lucknow Express, Bju Gwl Mail etc or train that run weekly like Shc Umb Special, Umb Shc Spl, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express and etc.