Phulera Jn (FL), Phulera Railway Station

Name: Phulera Jn Code: FL City: Phulera
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Phulera Jn (FL), Phulera :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12981 Delhi S Rohilla Chetak Express 00:25 00:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14059 Dli Jsm Express 00:35 00:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Delhi Jaisalmer Express 00:58 01:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl 02:15 02:17 2 min N N N N N N Y
14660 Jaisalmer Delhi Express 04:00 04:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Barmer Malani Express 04:00 04:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14060 Jsm Dli Express 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 04:35 04:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19666 Udaipur Khajuraho Express 05:01 05:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12966 Udz Kurj Sup 05:03 05:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 05:05 05:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express 06:25 06:35 10 min N Y N N Y N N
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 06:33 06:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04511 Cdg Sup Spl 06:40 06:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
04821 Ju Sdah Premium 06:47 06:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 07:35 07:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 07:38 07:40 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 07:38 07:40 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 07:46 07:48 2 min N Y N N N N N
12984 Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath 08:00 08:02 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09639 Hw Aii Special 08:00 08:02 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 08:16 08:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09755 Aii Jp Special 08:16 08:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 09:30 09:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09602 Aii Beas Spl 09:50 09:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 10:52 10:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 11:38 12:00 22 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12467 Bkn Jp Intercit 11:40 11:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 12:17 12:19 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12991 Udaipur city Jaipur Express 12:37 12:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12181 Dayodaya Expres 12:40 12:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09621 Aii Jp Intercit 12:55 12:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09623 Jp Aii Sf Spl 13:00 13:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 13:23 13:25 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 13:23 13:25 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 13:23 13:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 14:05 14:07 2 min Y N N Y N N N
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 14:35 14:37 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 14:35 14:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 14:35 14:37 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12992 Jaipur Udaipur city Express 14:40 14:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09622 Jp Aii Intercit 14:57 14:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 15:00 15:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl 15:03 15:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express 15:03 15:05 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12413 Aii Jat Express 15:18 15:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12468 Jp Bkn Intercit 15:53 15:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09624 Aii Jp Sf Spl 16:20 16:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 16:37 16:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Ajmer Express 16:40 16:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 17:50 17:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 18:21 18:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 18:22 18:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 18:30 18:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
09756 Jp Aii Spl 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 18:40 18:42 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 18:40 18:42 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
12983 Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath 19:05 19:07 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
04751 Jp Bkn Spl 19:51 19:53 2 min N N N N N Y N
18208 Ajmer durg Express 20:40 20:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
09640 Aii Hw Special 20:58 21:00 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
09030 Fl Bdts Spl Starts 21:00 - N N Y N N N N
09769 Jp Fl Pass Spl 21:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04752 Bkn Jp Spl 21:48 21:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
04822 Ju Jp Spl 21:53 21:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 22:02 22:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 22:10 22:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09770 Fl Jp Pass Spl Starts 22:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12965 Kurj Udz Sup 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19665 Kurj Udaipur Express 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12982 Udaipur City Chetak Express 23:55 23:59 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Phulera Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Phulera Jn like Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath, Udaipur City Chetak Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Ajmer durg Express, Fl Jp Pass Spl, Udaipur city Jaipur Express, Aii Apdj Spl, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Aii Jp Intercit, Hw Adi Mail. There are different trains like Fl Jp Pass Spl, Fl Bdts Spl etc .that starts from Phulera Jn while there are trains like Aii Hw Special, Bhopal Jaipur Express, Dayodaya Exp, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Malani Exp, Bandra Aravali Express, Ju Sdah Premium, Aii Jp Sf Spl arrives at 20:58, 08:18, 16:37, 07:38, 18:40, 14:35, 04:03, 17:50, 06:47, 16:20 time respectively. There are different trains like Jp Fl Pass Spl etc . that ends at Phulera Jnwhile there are trains like Malani Exp, Dayodaya Expres, Bhopal Jaipur Express, Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Delhi S Rohilla Chetak Express, Jp Aii Spl, Aii Apdj Spl, Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express, Jp Bkn Spl, Bpl Jaipur Exp departs at 04:05, 12:42, 08:20, 15:05, 00:30, 18:32, 07:48, 15:05, 19:53, 08:18 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Jaisalmer Delhi Express, Delhi Jaisalmer Express, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Jp Bkn Intercit, Hmh Kota Specia, Ju Sdah Premium, Udaipur city Jaipur Express, Malani Exp, Jp Aii Sf Spl, Delhi S Rohilla Chetak Express etc or trains that run weekly Cdg Bdts Sf Spl, Hw Aii Special, Jodhpur puri Express, Durg Ajmer Express, Aii Bju Spl, Jp Bkn Spl, Varanasi marudhar Express, Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express, Aii Hw Special, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express and etc.