Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ), Krishnagar Railway Station

Name: Krishngr Cty Jn Code: KNJ City: Krishnagar
More Krishnagar stations : Krishnagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ), Krishnagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53172 Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger 01:23 01:29 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53181 Sealdah Lalgola Passenger 02:05 02:12 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13104 Lalgola Bhagirathi Express 08:12 08:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13113 Kolkata Hazarduari Express 08:56 08:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13118 Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express 09:25 09:27 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
53178 Lalgola Sealdah Passenger 12:33 12:39 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53175 Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger 15:03 15:07 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13117 Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express 18:16 18:18 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13114 Lalgola Hazarduari Express 18:58 19:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13103 Sealdah Bhagirathi Express 20:24 20:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Krishngr Cty Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Krishngr Cty Jn are Sealdah Lalgola Passenger, Sealdah Bhagirathi Express, Kolkata Hazarduari Express, Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express, Lalgola Hazarduari Express, Lalgola Sealdah Passenger, Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express, Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger, Lalgola Bhagirathi Express, Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Lalgola Bhagirathi Express, Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger, Sealdah Bhagirathi Express, Lalgola Sealdah Passenger, Kolkata Hazarduari Express, Sealdah Lalgola Passenger, Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger, Lalgola Hazarduari Express etc or train that run sporadically like Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express, Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express and etc.