Train Schedule

Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 17:20
Uruli (URI)
Arr. 17:45
Dep. 17:47
Daund Jn (DD)
Arr. 18:35
Dep. 18:50
Ahmadnagar (ANG)
Arr. 20:22
Dep. 20:25
Belapur (BAP)
Arr. 21:23
Dep. 21:25
Kopargaon (KPG)
Arr. 22:13
Dep. 22:15
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 23:20
Dep. 23:30
Nandgaon (NGN)
Arr. 00:03
Dep. 00:05
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)
Arr. 00:33
Dep. 00:35
Pachora Jn (PC)
Arr. 01:08
Dep. 01:10
Jalgaon Jn (JL)
Arr. 01:38
Dep. 01:40
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 02:00
Dep. 02:10
Burhanpur (BAU)
Arr. 02:50
Dep. 03:00
Khandwa (KNW)
Arr. 04:35
Dep. 04:40
Chhanera (CAER)
Arr. 05:03
Dep. 05:04
Harda (HD)
Arr. 05:47
Dep. 05:49
Timarni (TBN)
Arr. 06:04
Dep. 06:05
Banapura (BPF)
Arr. 06:28
Dep. 06:30
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 07:10
Dep. 07:15
Hoshangabad (HBD)
Arr. 07:33
Dep. 07:35
Habibganj (HBJ)
Arr. 08:38
Dep. 08:40
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 09:05
Dep. 09:10
Vidisha (BHS)
Arr. 09:47
Dep. 09:49
Ganj Basoda (BAQ)
Arr. 10:18
Dep. 10:20
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 11:15
Dep. 11:20
Lalitpur (LAR)
Arr. 12:19
Dep. 12:21
Babina (BAB)
Arr. 13:04
Dep. 13:06
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 13:42
Dep. 13:52
Datia (DAA)
Arr. 14:12
Dep. 14:14
Dabra (DBA)
Arr. 14:36
Dep. 14:38
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 15:15
Dep. 15:20
Morena (MRA)
Arr. 15:45
Dep. 15:47
Dhaulpur (DHO)
Arr. 16:10
Dep. 16:12
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 17:07
Dep. 17:12
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Arr. 17:19
Dep. 17:21
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 18:04
Dep. 18:07
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 19:38
Dep. 19:40
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 20:16
Dep. 20:18
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 20:45
Dep. 21:05
Subzi Mandi (SZM)
Arr. 21:21
Dep. 21:23
Narela (NUR)
Arr. 21:47
Dep. 21:49
Sonipat (SNP)
Arr. 22:06
Dep. 22:08
Ganaur (GNU)
Arr. 22:24
Dep. 22:26
Panipat Jn (PNP)
Arr. 23:02
Dep. 23:04
Karnal (KUN)
Arr. 23:38
Dep. 23:40
Taraori (TRR)
Arr. 23:54
Dep. 23:56
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
Arr. 00:29
Dep. 00:31
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 01:20
Dep. 01:32
Ambala City (UBC)
Arr. 01:44
Dep. 01:46
Rajpura Jn (RPJ)
Arr. 02:01
Dep. 02:03
Sirhind Jn (SIR)
Arr. 02:32
Dep. 02:34
Khanna (KNN)
Arr. 02:47
Dep. 02:49
Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Arr. 03:35
Dep. 03:45
Phagwara Jn (PGW)
Arr. 04:22
Dep. 04:24
Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
Arr. 04:40
Dep. 04:45
Tanda Urmar (TDO)
Arr. 05:26
Dep. 05:28
Dasuya (DZA)
Arr. 05:43
Dep. 05:45
Mukerian (MEX)
Arr. 06:03
Dep. 06:05
Chakki Bank (CHKB)
Arr. 07:00
Dep. 07:05
Kathua (KTHU)
Arr. 07:38
Dep. 07:40
Samba (SMBX)
Arr. 08:18
Dep. 08:20
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ)
Arr. 08:47
Dep. 08:49
Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Arr. 10:00
Dep. Ends

More About - Jhelum Express – 11077

Train Jhelum Express, 11077 travelling from Pune Jn to Jammu Tawi. Train Jhelum Express passes 63 stations which are Pachora Jn, Ganj Basoda, Bina Jn, Burhanpur, Sirhind Jn, Daund Jn, Kurukshetra Jn, Agra Cantt, Babina, Ambala City. Pune Jn is the station from were Train Jhelum Express starts. Its ending point is Jammu Tawi. Jhelum Express covers total distance of 2177 kms.