Khanna (KNN), Khanna Railway Station

Name: Khanna Code: KNN City: Khanna
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khanna (KNN), Khanna :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 00:29 00:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14632 Amritsar dehradun Express 02:02 02:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 02:47 02:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 02:50 02:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14631 Dehradun Amritsar Express 03:19 03:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express 03:22 03:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 03:51 03:52 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 03:51 03:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 03:57 03:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 05:19 05:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14682 Jalandhar City New Delhi Express 06:13 06:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 06:15 06:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express 07:59 08:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 09:57 09:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 10:40 10:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12497 Shane Punjab 11:10 11:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 11:15 11:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 14:25 14:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 15:17 15:19 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 15:17 15:19 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12925 Paschim Express 15:56 15:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 16:54 16:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12498 Shane Punjab 18:00 18:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 18:07 18:08 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 18:07 18:08 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 20:30 20:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 21:30 21:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar City Express 21:33 21:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 22:42 22:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express 23:00 23:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Khanna Railway Station

There are number of trains from Khanna like Amritsar dehradun Express, Malwa Express, Amritsar katihar express, Paschim Express, Shane Punjab, Sachkhand Exp, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, New Delhi Jalandhar City Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Amritsar katihar express, Dehradun Amritsar Express, Delhi Shalimar Express, Jhelum Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Paschim Express, Asr Ned Express, New Delhi Jalandhar City Express, Malwa Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express etc or trains that run weekly Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Amritsar shaheed Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express and etc.