Suratgarh Jn (SOG), Suratgarh Railway Station

Name: Suratgarh Jn Code: SOG City: Suratgarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Suratgarh Jn (SOG), Suratgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09108 Uhp Adi Spl 00:05 00:35 30 min N Y N N N N N
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 01:00 01:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 01:35 01:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 02:25 02:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 04:20 04:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 07:30 07:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04731 Sgnr Bkn Spl 10:30 10:35 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express 10:50 11:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
54702 Lalgarh abohar Passenger 12:15 12:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54701 Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger 13:45 13:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04723 Sgnr St Spl 18:00 18:35 35 min N Y N N N N N
04732 Bkn Sgnr Spl 19:10 19:15 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 19:45 19:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04724 St Sgnr Spl 21:00 21:30 30 min N N N Y N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Suratgarh Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Suratgarh Jn like Haridwar barmer Link Express, Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express, Kota Hmh Specia, Sgnr Bkn Spl, Kalka Barmer Express, Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger, Barmer Kalka Express, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, St Sgnr Spl. Out of these 14 trains run daily and are Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer, Abadh Assam Exp, Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger, Kota Hmh Specia, Haridwar barmer Link Express, Lalgarh abohar Passenger, Barmer Kalka Express, Kalka Barmer Express, Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger etc and 7 run on weekly basis like Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express, St Sgnr Spl, Sgnr Bkn Spl, Bkn Sgnr Spl, Sgnr St Spl, Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express, Uhp Adi Spl etc.