Kathua (KTHU), Kathua Railway Station

Name: Kathua Code: KTHU City: Kathua
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kathua (KTHU), Kathua :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12208 Kgm Garib Rath 00:30 00:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 00:58 01:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 00:58 01:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 00:58 01:00 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 00:58 01:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
14609 Rishikesh Hemkunt Express 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12425 Jammu Rajdhani 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19225 Bhatinda Jammu Tawai Express 04:23 04:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12445 Uttar S Kranti 04:58 05:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 05:39 05:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Delhi Jammu Mail 07:06 07:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 07:38 07:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat 07:58 08:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 09:24 09:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 10:35 10:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp 11:04 11:06 2 min N Y N N N N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 11:05 11:06 1 min N N N N N Y N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 11:05 11:06 1 min N N Y N N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 11:19 11:21 2 min N N Y N N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 11:20 11:21 1 min Y N N Y N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 11:20 11:21 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 11:20 11:21 1 min Y N N N N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 11:20 11:21 1 min N N N Y N N N
18601 Hte Jat Exp 11:38 11:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 11:40 11:41 1 min Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 11:40 11:41 1 min N N N Y N N N
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 12:20 12:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 12:20 12:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 12:20 12:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
12472 Swaraj Express 12:20 12:22 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
12471 Swaraj Express 13:03 13:05 2 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 13:03 13:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
12477 Jam Jat Express 13:03 13:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 13:03 13:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
12919 Malwa Express 14:23 14:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 15:45 15:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 15:46 15:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 17:06 17:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Udhampur Jammu Mail 17:55 17:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 19:20 19:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14610 Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Express 19:55 19:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12426 Jammu Rajdhani 20:42 20:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 20:57 20:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12446 Uttar S Kranti 22:10 22:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express 22:25 22:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19226 Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express 22:46 22:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 23:05 23:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 23:44 23:46 2 min N N N N N N Y
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 23:50 23:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 23:50 23:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
12332 Himgiri Express 23:50 23:52 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 23:50 23:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp 23:50 23:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Kathua Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Kathua station are Kgm Garib Rath, Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express, Malwa Express, Udhampur Jammu Mail, Bandra Vivek Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Delhi Shalimar Express, Jhelum Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express, Hte Jat Exp, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Bhatinda Jammu Tawai Express, Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Jhelum Express, Aii Jat Express, Rishikesh Hemkunt Express etc or train that run sporadically like Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Jat Hapa Exp, Hapa Jat Expres, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Jammutawi Exp, Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Swaraj Express, Himgiri Express, Bandra Vivek Express and etc.