Uruli (URI), Uruli Railway Station

Name: Uruli Code: URI City: Uruli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Uruli (URI), Uruli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
51401 Pune manmad Passenger 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 03:49 03:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51029 Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger 04:45 04:47 2 min Y Y Y Y N N N
51033 Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger 04:45 04:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51027 Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 04:45 04:47 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
51450 Solapur pune Passenger 05:20 05:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51402 Manmad pune passenger 06:38 06:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 08:19 08:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 12:29 12:30 1 min N Y N N N N Y
11078 Jhelum Express 13:48 13:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 17:45 17:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51034 Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger 22:03 22:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51028 Pandharpur Fast Passenger 22:03 22:05 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
51030 Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
11405 Pune Ami Exp 22:26 22:27 1 min N N N N Y N Y
51455 Pune solapur passenger 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Uruli Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Uruli station are Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger, Manmad pune passenger, Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger, Solapur pune Passenger, Pune Ami Exp, Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express, Pandharpur Fast Passenger, Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express, Maharashtra Exp, Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger, Pune solapur passenger, Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger, Jhelum Express, Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express, Manmad pune passenger, Pune manmad Passenger etc or some weekly trains like Pandharpur Fast Passenger, Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Pune Ami Exp, Ami Pune Exp, Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger, Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger and etc.