Train Schedule

Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 10:45
Alwaye (AWY)
Arr. 11:07
Dep. 11:10
Trichur (TCR)
Arr. 12:02
Dep. 12:05
Shoranur Jn (SRR)
Arr. 13:00
Dep. 13:05
Pattambi (PTB)
Arr. 13:19
Dep. 13:20
Kuttippuram (KTU)
Arr. 13:36
Dep. 13:38
Tirur (TIR)
Arr. 13:55
Dep. 14:00
Parpanangadi (PGI)
Arr. 14:18
Dep. 14:20
Ferok (FK)
Arr. 14:34
Dep. 14:35
Calicut (CLT)
Arr. 15:00
Dep. 15:05
Quilandi (QLD)
Arr. 15:28
Dep. 15:30
Badagara (BDJ)
Arr. 15:48
Dep. 15:50
Tellicherry (TLY)
Arr. 16:08
Dep. 16:10
Cannanore (CAN)
Arr. 16:50
Dep. 16:55
Payangadi (PAZ)
Arr. 17:13
Dep. 17:15
Payyanur (PAY)
Arr. 17:23
Dep. 17:25
Nileshwar (NLE)
Arr. 17:43
Dep. 17:45
Kanhangad (KZE)
Arr. 17:53
Dep. 17:55
Kasaragod (KGQ)
Arr. 18:23
Dep. 18:25
MAJN (MAJN)
Arr. 19:40
Dep. 19:50
Udupi (UD)
Arr. 21:06
Dep. 21:08
Kundapura (KUDA)
Arr. 21:34
Dep. 21:36
Bhatkal (BTJL)
Arr. 22:22
Dep. 22:24
Karwar (KAWR)
Arr. 00:05
Dep. 00:07
Madgaon (MAO)
Arr. 01:25
Dep. 01:35
Thivim (THVM)
Arr. 02:08
Dep. 02:10
Kankavali (KKW)
Arr. 03:32
Dep. 03:34
Ratnagiri (RN)
Arr. 06:05
Dep. 06:10
Chiplun (CHI)
Arr. 07:50
Dep. 08:00
Panvel (PNVL)
Arr. 12:55
Dep. 13:00
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 13:45
Dep. 13:50
Igatpuri (IGP)
Arr. 15:54
Dep. 15:55
Nasik Road (NK)
Arr. 16:39
Dep. 16:40
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 17:37
Dep. 17:40
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 19:50
Dep. 20:05
Burhanpur (BAU)
Arr. 20:48
Dep. 20:50
Khandwa (KNW)
Arr. 22:40
Dep. 22:45
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 00:55
Dep. 01:00
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 02:35
Dep. 02:40
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 04:40
Dep. 04:45
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 06:45
Dep. 06:55
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 08:08
Dep. 08:09
Morena (MRA)
Arr. 08:34
Dep. 08:36
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 10:10
Dep. 10:18
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 11:03
Dep. 11:05
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 12:41
Dep. 12:43
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 13:10
Dep. Ends

More About - Mangala Ldweep – 12617

Know about train Mangala Ldweep, 12617 that is travelling from Eranakulam Jnto H Nizamuddin. Numbers of stations that train Mangala Ldweep passes are 47 which are H Nizamuddin, Badagara, Bhatkal, Kundapura, Thivim, Ferok, Morena, Kuttippuram, Payangadi, Nileshwar. Eranakulam Jn is the starting junction for train Mangala Ldweep. Its ending point is H Nizamuddin. Mangala Ldweep covers total distance of 3067 kms.