Kuttippuram (KTU), Kuttippuram Railway Station

Name: Kuttippuram Code: KTU City: Kuttippuram
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kuttippuram (KTU), Kuttippuram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06002 Mao Mas Special 00:43 00:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 00:43 00:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 02:08 02:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 02:34 02:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16628 West Coast Exp 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 03:14 03:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 04:44 04:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16527 Yesvantpur Cannanore Express 05:37 05:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 06:29 06:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp 06:48 06:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
06667 Maq Garibrath S 06:48 06:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Express 07:47 07:48 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 07:47 07:48 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16305 Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express 09:33 09:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 10:19 10:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 11:14 11:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 11:33 11:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 12:27 12:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 12:54 12:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 13:36 13:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 14:19 14:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 14:49 14:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 15:10 15:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
16306 Kannur Ernakulam Intercity Express 17:09 17:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 17:23 17:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 17:23 17:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12602 Chennai Mail 18:29 18:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 19:45 19:46 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16313 Ernakulam cannanore Express 19:45 19:46 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 20:06 20:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
16528 Kannur Yesvantpur Express 20:57 20:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 21:38 21:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 21:38 21:40 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 21:38 21:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
06016 Chennai Exp 21:48 21:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
06668 Mas Garib Rath 21:48 21:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
16627 West Coast Exp 22:39 22:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 23:03 23:05 2 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 23:04 23:05 1 min N Y N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 23:04 23:05 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 23:09 23:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kuttippuram Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Kuttippuram station are Kannur Ernakulam Intercity Express, Trivandrum central Express, Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Mangalore central parasuram Express, Ltt Ten Special, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Mangala Ldweep, Alleppey Cannanore Express, Malabar Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Mangalore central Malabar Express, Maq Chennai Exp, West Coast Exp, Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Yesvantpur Cannanore Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Chennai Mail, Kannur Ernakulam Intercity Express etc or train that run weekly like Madgaon Exp, Ernakulam okha Express, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Mas Garib Rath, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Ers Cstm Expres, Ten Ltt Expres, Maq Garibrath S, Chennai Exp and etc.