Kumta (KT), Kumta Railway Station

Name: Kumta Code: KT City: Kumta
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kumta (KT), Kumta :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 01:52 01:54 2 min N N N N Y N N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 02:00 02:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 03:30 03:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 05:00 05:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur express 06:24 06:26 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
06001 Madgaon Exp 07:36 07:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 08:46 08:48 2 min N N N N Y N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 08:46 08:48 2 min N N N N N N Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 08:46 08:48 2 min N N Y N N N N
01095 Manglore Spl 08:48 08:50 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
02133 Mangalore Spl 10:36 10:38 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
56640 Mangalore central Passenger 10:50 10:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12133 Mangalore Exp 11:06 11:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 11:40 11:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 11:40 11:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 11:40 11:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
11098 Poorna Express 12:22 12:24 2 min N Y N N N N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 13:30 13:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
06002 Mao Mas Special 15:04 15:06 2 min Y N N N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 15:04 15:06 2 min N N N Y N N N
11097 Poorna Express 15:22 15:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
56641 Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger 16:24 16:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 16:40 16:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01096 Majn Cstm Exp 16:40 16:42 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 18:58 19:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12134 Mumbai Exp 19:40 19:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16515 Yesvantpur karwar Express 21:34 21:36 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 21:45 21:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Kumta Railway Station

Different trains running from Kumta are Mumbai Exp, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Mangalore Spl, Ngt Vsg Expres, Matsyaganda Exp, Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express, Majn Sf Ac Spl, Mangalore Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Matsyaganda Exp, Mangalore Exp, Mumbai Exp, Matsyagandha Ex, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Mangalore central Passenger, Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express etc or trains that run weekly Mangalore Spl, Nagapattinam Ex, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Karwar Yesvantpur express, Ngt Vsg Expres, Majn Sf Ac Spl, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express, Ahmedabad Exp, Yesvantpur karwar Express and etc.