Ferok (FK), Ferok Railway Station

Name: Ferok Code: FK City: Ferok
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ferok (FK), Ferok :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
26629 Malabar Exp 04:09 04:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 05:41 05:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Express 06:49 06:50 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 09:19 09:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 11:29 11:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 11:54 11:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 12:09 12:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 14:34 14:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 15:14 15:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 15:49 15:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12602 Chennai Mail 17:34 17:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 19:04 19:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16313 Ernakulam cannanore Express 20:39 20:40 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 20:39 20:40 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 20:43 20:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 20:43 20:45 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 20:43 20:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 23:19 23:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 23:53 23:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 23:53 23:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 23:54 23:55 1 min N N Y N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Ferok Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Ferok like Ernakulam cannanore Express, Malabar Exp, Okha Ernakulam Express, Mangala Ldweep, Mangalore central parasuram Express, Chennai Mail, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Mangalore central Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Nagercoil parasuram Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Mangalore Mail, Mangala Ldweep, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Malabar Exp, Chennai Mail, Ms Mangalore Ex, Mangalore central Express, Maq Chennai Exp, Mangalore central parasuram Express etc or train that run sporadically like Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Okha Ernakulam Express, Kannur Alleppey Express, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Kannur Ernakulam Express, Alleppey Cannanore Express, Ernakulam cannanore Express and etc.