Ambika Kalna (ABKA), Ambika Railway Station

Name: Ambika Kalna Code: ABKA City: Ambika
More Ambika stations : Ambika Rohina
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ambika Kalna (ABKA), Ambika :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53004 Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger 01:03 01:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 02:13 02:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 02:13 02:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13146 Radhikapur Express 02:42 02:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 03:27 03:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 04:18 04:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 09:14 09:15 1 min N N N N N N Y
13466 Malda Town Intercity Express 10:52 10:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 15:31 15:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13465 Howrah intercity Express 16:36 16:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 19:14 19:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13145 Kolkata Radhikapur Express 21:34 21:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 22:05 22:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53003 Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Ambika Kalna Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Ambika Kalna station are Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger, Puri Kamakhya Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Malda Town Intercity Express, Kolkata Radhikapur Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Howrah intercity Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Howrah kamrup Express, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Malda Town Intercity Express, Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express, Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger, Kolkata Radhikapur Express etc or some weekly trains like Puri Kamakhya Express and etc.