Rajpura To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajpura to LudhianaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Delhi Jammu Mail Rajpura Jn 00:52 Ludhiana Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Rajpura Jn 00:52 Ludhiana Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Rajpura Jn 02:03 Ludhiana Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Amritsar Expr... Rajpura Jn 02:31 Ludhiana Jn 04:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Rajpura Jn 02:48 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Rajpura Jn 02:48 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Rajpura Jn 03:18 Ludhiana Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Rajpura Jn 03:47 Ludhiana Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Rajpura Jn 04:28 Ludhiana Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Rajpura Jn 05:17 Ludhiana Jn 07:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Rajpura Jn 10:11 Ludhiana Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Shtbdi Rajpura Jn 10:20 Ludhiana Jn 11:24 N N N Y N N N Book
Swarna Shtbdi Rajpura Jn 10:20 Ludhiana Jn 11:24 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Shane Punjab Rajpura Jn 10:40 Ludhiana Jn 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sachkhand Exp Rajpura Jn 16:15 Ludhiana Jn 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Rajpura Jn 17:01 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Rajpura Jn 17:01 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Ndlsasr Express Rajpura Jn 17:48 Ludhiana Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Delhi Jalandhar Ci... Rajpura Jn 20:51 Ludhiana Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Shalimar Express Rajpura Jn 22:18 Ludhiana Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Rajpura Jn 23:51 Ludhiana Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Ludhiana to Rajpura

Rajpura to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online