Barnala (BNN), Barnala Railway Station

Name: Barnala Code: BNN City: Barnala
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barnala (BNN), Barnala :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 00:58 01:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 00:58 01:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 00:58 01:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 02:04 02:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 02:04 02:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12455 Dee Bkn Sf Exp 03:08 03:10 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14732 Fazilka Delhi Express 06:10 06:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14712 Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14526 Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity 17:39 17:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 17:56 17:58 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 18:59 19:01 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
14731 Delhi Fazilka Express 20:35 20:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express 22:04 22:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Barnala Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Barnala station are Haridwar barmer Link Express, Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express, Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity, Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity, Ned Sgnr Expres, Kalka Barmer Express, Barmer Kalka Express, Bkn Dee Sf Exp, Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer, Fazilka Delhi Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Barmer Kalka Express, Kalka Barmer Express, Haridwar barmer Link Express, Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity, Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Fazilka Delhi Express, Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity, Delhi Fazilka Express, Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express etc or train that run sporadically like Ned Sgnr Expres, Sgnr Ned Expres, Bkn Dee Sf Exp, Dee Bkn Sf Exp and etc.