Vadodara To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to LudhianaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Goldentemple Ml Vadodara Jn 03:07 Ludhiana Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hapa Jat Expres Vadodara Jn 13:45 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Jam Jat Express Vadodara Jn 13:45 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Swaraj Express Vadodara Jn 13:45 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Sarvodaya Exp Vadodara Jn 13:45 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Paschim Express Vadodara Jn 17:40 Ludhiana Jn 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Vivek Express Vadodara Jn 17:48 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Amritsar Exp Vadodara Jn 21:52 Ludhiana Jn 20:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Spl Vadodara Jn 22:55 Ludhiana Jn 20:20 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Ludhiana to Vadodara

Vadodara to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online