Udupi (UD), Udupi Railway Station

Name: Udupi Code: UD City: Udupi
More Udupi stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Udupi (UD), Udupi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 00:42 00:44 2 min N Y N N N N N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 00:56 00:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 01:00 01:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10215 Madgaon Ers Exp 01:40 01:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 03:06 03:08 2 min N N N N Y N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex 03:06 03:08 2 min Y N N N N N Y
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 03:06 03:08 2 min N N N N N Y N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 04:20 04:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 05:06 05:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 06:18 06:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12431 Rajdhani Exp 06:54 06:56 2 min N N Y N Y Y N
56640 Mangalore central Passenger 07:50 07:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 07:52 07:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 08:00 08:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 08:56 08:58 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 09:16 09:18 2 min N N N N Y N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 09:16 09:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur express 09:36 09:38 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
11098 Poorna Express 09:36 09:38 2 min N Y N N N N N
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 10:00 10:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
01095 Manglore Spl 10:50 10:52 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 12:46 12:48 2 min N N N N N Y N
02133 Mangalore Spl 12:48 12:50 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12133 Mangalore Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 14:02 14:04 2 min N N N N Y N N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 14:02 14:04 2 min N N N Y N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 14:02 14:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 14:02 14:04 2 min N Y N N N N Y
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 14:02 14:04 2 min Y N N N N N N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 14:20 14:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01096 Majn Cstm Exp 15:00 15:02 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 16:28 16:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 17:30 17:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
06002 Mao Mas Special 17:38 17:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
11097 Poorna Express 17:46 17:48 2 min N N N N N N Y
12134 Mumbai Exp 17:48 17:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 19:02 19:04 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 19:02 19:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
16515 Yesvantpur karwar Express 19:14 19:16 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
56641 Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger 19:42 19:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 21:06 21:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12217 Sampark Kranthi 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
12997 Hapa Express 21:50 21:52 2 min Y Y N N N N N
10216 Madgaon Express 23:40 23:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 23:40 23:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 23:44 23:46 2 min N N N Y N N N