Udupi (UD), Udupi Railway Station

Name: Udupi Code: UD City: Udupi
More Udupi stations : Udupi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Udupi (UD), Udupi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 00:56 00:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Netravathi Exp 01:00 01:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10215 Madgaon Ers Exp 01:40 01:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 03:06 03:08 2 min N N N N Y N N
19262 Kochuveli Exp 03:06 03:08 2 min N N N N N Y N
16345 Netravati Exp 04:20 04:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 06:18 06:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
16338 Okha Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16334 Veraval Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
16312 Bikaner Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 06:18 06:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
12431 Rajdhani Exp 06:54 06:56 2 min N N Y N Y Y N
56640 Madgaon Passr 07:50 07:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 07:52 07:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 08:56 08:58 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16516 Kawr Ypr Expres 09:36 09:38 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
11098 Poorna Express 09:36 09:38 2 min N Y N N N N N
12133 Mangalore Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16335 Nagercoil Exp 14:02 14:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
16337 Okha Ers Expres 14:02 14:04 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 14:02 14:04 2 min N N N N Y N N
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 14:02 14:04 2 min N N N Y N N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 14:02 14:04 2 min Y N N N N N N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 14:20 14:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 17:46 17:48 2 min N N N N N N Y
12134 Mumbai Exp 17:48 17:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 19:02 19:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 19:02 19:04 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
16515 Ypr Kawr Expres 19:14 19:16 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
56641 Mao Maq Pass 19:42 19:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 21:06 21:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12217 Sampark Kranthi 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
19261 Porbandar Exp 23:40 23:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
10216 Madgaon Express 23:40 23:42 2 min Y N N N N N N

More About - Udupi Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Udupi station are Ltt Garib Rath, Vrl Tvc Express, Veraval Express, Madgaon Express, Okha Express, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Mangala Ldweep, Maru Sagar Exp, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Kochuveli Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Matsyaganda Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Mangalore Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Netravati Exp, Mumbai Exp, Netravathi Exp, Madgaon Passr, Mao Maq Pass, Matsyagandha Ex etc or train that run weekly like Gandhidham Exp, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Kerla S Kranti, Kochuveli Exp, Maru Sagar Exp, Poorna Express, Trivndrm Rjdhni, Madgaon Ers Exp, Nagercoil Exp, Kcvl Garib Rath and etc.