Udupi (UD), Udupi Railway Station

Name: Udupi Code: UD City: Udupi
More Udupi stations : Udupi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Udupi (UD), Udupi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 00:42 00:44 2 min N Y N N N N N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 00:56 00:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 01:00 01:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10215 Madgaon Ers Exp 01:40 01:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 03:06 03:08 2 min N N N N Y N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex 03:06 03:08 2 min Y N N N N N Y
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 03:06 03:08 2 min N N N N N Y N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 04:20 04:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 05:06 05:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 06:18 06:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12431 Rajdhani Exp 06:54 06:56 2 min N N Y N Y Y N
56640 Mangalore central Passenger 07:50 07:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 07:52 07:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 08:00 08:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 08:56 08:58 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 09:16 09:18 2 min N N N N Y N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 09:16 09:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur express 09:36 09:38 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
11098 Poorna Express 09:36 09:38 2 min N Y N N N N N
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 10:00 10:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
01095 Manglore Spl 10:50 10:52 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 12:46 12:48 2 min N N N N N Y N
02133 Mangalore Spl 12:48 12:50 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12133 Mangalore Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 14:02 14:04 2 min N N N N Y N N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 14:02 14:04 2 min N N N Y N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 14:02 14:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 14:02 14:04 2 min N Y N N N N Y
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 14:02 14:04 2 min Y N N N N N N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 14:20 14:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01096 Majn Cstm Exp 15:00 15:02 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 16:28 16:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 17:30 17:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
06002 Mao Mas Special 17:38 17:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
11097 Poorna Express 17:46 17:48 2 min N N N N N N Y
12134 Mumbai Exp 17:48 17:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 19:02 19:04 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 19:02 19:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
16515 Yesvantpur karwar Express 19:14 19:16 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
56641 Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger 19:42 19:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 21:06 21:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12217 Sampark Kranthi 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
12997 Hapa Express 21:50 21:52 2 min Y Y N N N N N
10216 Madgaon Express 23:40 23:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 23:40 23:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 23:44 23:46 2 min N N N Y N N N

More About - Udupi Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Udupi station are Ltt Garib Rath, Vrl Tvc Express, Veraval Express, Madgaon Express, Okha Express, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Mangala Ldweep, Maru Sagar Exp, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Kochuveli Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Matsyaganda Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Mangalore Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Netravati Exp, mumbai Exp, Netravathi Exp, Madgaon Passr, Mao Maq Pass, Matsyagandha Ex etc or train that run weekly like Gandhidham Exp, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Kerla S Kranti, Kochuveli Exp, Maru Sagar Exp, Poorna Express, Trivndrm Rjdhni, Madgaon Ers Exp, Nagercoil Exp, Kcvl Garib Rath and etc.