Birsinghpur (BRS), Birsinghpur Railway Station

Name: Birsinghpur Code: BRS City: Birsinghpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Birsinghpur (BRS), Birsinghpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
51752 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg 00:09 00:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51753 Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger 00:21 00:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 01:05 01:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18203 Durg Betwa Express 02:30 02:31 1 min Y N Y N N N N
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 02:30 02:31 1 min N N N Y N Y N
51751 Rewa Bsp F Pass 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 03:17 03:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 03:17 03:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 03:55 03:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18204 Kanpur central Betwa Express 04:15 04:17 2 min N Y N Y N N N
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 05:56 05:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 06:18 06:20 2 min Y N N N N Y N
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 11:14 11:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58221 Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger 12:42 12:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 15:34 15:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 20:05 20:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 20:39 20:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51754 Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger 20:39 20:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Birsinghpur Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Birsinghpur station are Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger, Rewa Bsp F Pass, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Durg Betwa Express, Nautanwa To Durg Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Bsp Rewa Fst Pg, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Chhapra Sarnath Express, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Rewa Bsp F Pass, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger, Puri Utkal Express, Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger, Amarkantak Exp etc or some weekly trains like Durg Betwa Express, Durg To Nautanwa Express, Kanpur central Betwa Express, Nautanwa To Durg Express and etc.