Payyanur (PAY), Payyanur Railway Station

Name: Payyanur Code: PAY City: Payyanur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Payyanur (PAY), Payyanur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 00:14 00:15 1 min N N N N N N Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 00:58 01:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
16627 West Coast Exp 02:04 02:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 02:38 02:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 02:38 02:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 02:39 02:40 1 min N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 02:39 02:40 1 min N N N N Y N N
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 03:58 04:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 04:43 04:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
11098 Poorna Express 05:28 05:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 05:33 05:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12685 Mangalore Exp 06:14 06:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 06:28 06:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16043 Mangalore Exp 06:49 06:50 1 min N N Y N N N N
16629 Trivandrum central Express 07:20 07:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 07:21 07:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16855 Puducherry Mangalore Express 07:34 07:35 1 min N N N N Y N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 07:34 07:35 1 min N N N N N Y N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 08:28 08:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 08:36 08:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 08:49 08:50 1 min N N Y N N N N
16605 Mangalore central Express 09:04 09:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 10:11 10:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16517 Yesvantpur kannur Express 10:39 10:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06667 Maq Garibrath S 10:48 10:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
06015 Mangalore Exp 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 11:38 11:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 12:58 13:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
22609 Mangalore Central Intercity Express 13:04 13:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 13:43 13:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
12602 Chennai Mail 14:52 14:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 14:59 15:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16518 Kannur Yesvantpur express 16:59 17:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 17:23 17:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16044 Puducherry Exp 17:39 17:40 1 min Y N N N N N N
12686 Chennai Exp 17:44 17:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 17:53 17:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 17:53 17:55 2 min N Y N N N N Y
06668 Mas Garib Rath 17:58 18:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
06016 Chennai Exp 17:58 18:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 18:17 18:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16856 Mangalore Central Puducherry Express 18:21 18:22 1 min N N N N Y N N
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 19:19 19:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 19:21 19:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 20:13 20:15 2 min Y N N N N N N
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 20:20 20:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06002 Mao Mas Special 21:06 21:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
11097 Poorna Express 21:06 21:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 21:24 21:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07605 Maq Kcg Express 21:29 21:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
16628 West Coast Exp 23:36 23:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Payyanur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Payyanur like Kcg Maq Spl, Mao Mas Special, Poorna Express, Ers Cstm Expres, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Poorna Express, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Mangalore Exp, Ms Mangalore Ex, Mangalore Mail. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mangalore central Maveli Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Mangalore Central Intercity Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Maq Chennai Exp, Chennai Exp, Mangalore central parasuram Express, Trivandrum central Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Mangalore Exp etc or some weekly trains like Poorna Express, Okha Ernakulam Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Maq Kcg Express, Mangalore Central Puducherry Express, Mao Mas Special, Ltt Ten Special, Cstm Ers Spl and etc.