Pattambi (PTB), Pattambi Railway Station

Name: Pattambi Code: PTB City: Pattambi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pattambi (PTB), Pattambi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 02:54 02:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 06:09 06:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 08:05 08:06 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Express 08:05 08:06 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 10:34 10:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 10:54 10:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 12:46 12:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 13:14 13:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 13:19 13:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 13:59 14:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 14:19 14:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12602 Chennai Mail 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 19:28 19:29 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16313 Ernakulam cannanore Express 19:28 19:29 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 20:24 20:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 22:43 22:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 22:44 22:45 1 min N Y N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 22:44 22:45 1 min N N Y N Y N N

More About - Pattambi Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Pattambi station are Chennai Mail, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Okha Ernakulam Express, Mangalore Mail, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Kannur Ernakulam Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Mangalore central Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Malabar Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Trivandrum central Express, Mangalore central parasuram Express, Mangalore Mail, Chennai Mail, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Mangalore central Malabar Express, Ms Mangalore Ex etc or train that run sporadically like Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Kannur Alleppey Express, Kannur Ernakulam Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Okha Ernakulam Express, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Ernakulam cannanore Express, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Alleppey Cannanore Express and etc.