Bhatkal (BTJL), Bhatkal Railway Station

Name: Bhatkal Code: BTJL City: Bhatkal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhatkal (BTJL), Bhatkal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
10215 Madgaon Ers Exp 00:06 00:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
10216 Madgaon Express 00:50 00:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 00:56 00:58 2 min N N N N Y N N
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 02:26 02:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 03:00 03:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 06:04 06:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 06:18 06:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
06001 Madgaon Exp 06:34 06:36 2 min Y N N N N N N
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur express 07:34 07:36 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 07:40 07:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 07:44 07:46 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 07:44 07:46 2 min Y N N N N N N
56640 Mangalore central Passenger 09:39 09:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 10:18 10:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 10:18 10:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
11098 Poorna Express 11:00 11:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 12:38 12:40 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 15:44 15:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 16:00 16:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
06002 Mao Mas Special 16:00 16:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
11097 Poorna Express 16:26 16:28 2 min N N N N N N Y
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 17:34 17:36 2 min N N N N N Y N
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 17:40 17:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
56641 Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger 18:07 18:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16515 Yesvantpur karwar Express 20:38 20:40 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 22:22 22:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 22:36 22:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 23:40 23:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bhatkal Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bhatkal station are Madgaon Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Madgaon Express, Poorna Express, Madgaon Ers Exp, Majn Sf Ac Spl, Okha Ernakulam Express, Matsyaganda Exp, Ernakulam maru Sagar Express, Mao Mas Special. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Matsyaganda Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Mangalore central Passenger, Matsyagandha Ex, Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger, Mangala Ldweep etc or train that run sporadically like Majn Sf Ac Spl, Yesvantpur karwar Express, Karwar Yesvantpur express, Nagapattinam Ex, Ernakulam okha Express, Ers Cstm Expres, Mao Mas Special, Ltt Ten Special, Madgaon Ers Exp, Ten Ltt Expres and etc.