Chiplun To Roha Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chiplun to RohaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mao Ndls Ac Spl Chiplun 02:44 Roha 05:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Mao Adi Specia Chiplun 03:14 Roha 07:20 N Y N N N N Y Book
Mao Adi Special Chiplun 04:52 Roha 07:20 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Mao Bdts Spl Chiplun 04:52 Roha 07:20 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Ratnagiri Dadar Pass Chiplun 07:00 Roha 10:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Exp Chiplun 09:28 Roha 12:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Trivandrum Central Net... Chiplun 12:50 Roha 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sawantwadi Road Diva P... Chiplun 13:35 Roha 17:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Ganpati Spl Chiplun 15:58 Roha 18:40 Y N N Y N N N Book
Pern Ltt Spl Chiplun 15:58 Roha 18:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Pern Cstm Spl Chiplun 15:58 Roha 18:40 N N Y N N N Y Book
Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Chiplun 17:04 Roha 20:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Ers Cstm Expres Chiplun 19:25 Roha 22:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Ten Ltt Expres Chiplun 19:25 Roha 22:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Mao Brc Specia Chiplun 21:18 Roha 01:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Mao Adi Specia Chiplun 21:18 Roha 01:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Ganpati Spl Chiplun 22:02 Roha 01:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Ganpati Sp Chiplun 22:02 Roha 01:30 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Mao Adi Ac Spl Chiplun 22:08 Roha 01:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Mao Ltt Ac Spl Chiplun 22:18 Roha 01:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Rajya Rani Exp Chiplun 22:56 Roha 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Roha to Chiplun
View More Trains

Chiplun to Roha Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chiplun To Roha Trains

Planning to travel from Chiplun to Roha by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Here are some trains that run from Chiplun to Roha are Mao Brc Specia, Mao Bdts Spl, Ers Cstm Expres, Mao Adi Ac Spl, Pern Cstm Spl, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Ahmedabad Exp, Mao Adi Special, Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, Mao Adi Specia and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Chiplun. Choose trains that take approximately 4 hrs 19 mins to 2 hours 16 mins. Seven trains run daily are Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, Ratnagiri Dadar Pass, Rajya Rani Exp, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express or some weekly trains like Mao Adi Ac Spl, Pern Ltt Spl, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Mao Bdts Spl, Ten Ltt Expres, Ltt Ganpati Spl, Ahmedabad Exp, Pern Cstm Spl, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Mao Ltt Ac Spl and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Chiplun( like Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Mao Bdts Spl, Mao Adi Ac Spl, Ten Ltt Expres, Ratnagiri Dadar Pass, Mao Ltt Ac Spl, Mao Ndls Ac Spl, Ers Cstm Expres, Ahmedabad Exp ).