Adavali (ADVI), Adavali Railway Station

Name: Adavali Code: ADVI City: Adavali
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Adavali (ADVI), Adavali :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09404 Mao Adi Specia 00:28 00:30 2 min N Y N N N N Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 01:20 01:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 01:20 01:22 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 08:20 08:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 09:06 09:08 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09403 Madgaon Special 09:58 10:00 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 10:10 10:12 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 10:10 10:12 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 10:44 10:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10104 Mandovi Express 12:30 12:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 13:36 13:38 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 13:36 13:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 13:36 13:38 2 min N N Y N N N Y
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 14:26 14:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 19:58 20:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 21:00 21:02 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 21:00 21:02 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 21:00 21:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Adavali Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Adavali like Pern Cstm Spl, Pern Ltt Spl, Rajya Rani Exp, Mandovi Express, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Mao Adi Special, Pern Ganpati Sp, Mao Bdts Spl, Ganpati Special, Madgaon Special. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Mandovi Express, Rajya Rani Exp, Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass etc or train that run sporadically like Ltt Pernem Spl, Cstm Mao Spl, Pern Cstm Spl, Ltt Ganpati Spl, Pern Ganpati Sp, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Mao Adi Specia, Mao Bdts Spl, Madgaon Special, Pern Ltt Spl and etc.