Sangmeshwar (SGR), Sangmeshwar Railway Station

Name: Sangmeshwar Code: SGR City: Sangmeshwar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sangmeshwar (SGR), Sangmeshwar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09404 Mao Adi Specia 01:58 02:00 2 min N Y N N N N Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 03:56 03:58 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 03:56 03:58 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 05:32 05:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50104 Ratnagiri Dadar Pass 06:08 06:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 06:36 06:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 07:14 07:16 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 07:14 07:16 2 min N N N Y N N N
09403 Madgaon Special 08:10 08:12 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09009 Ganpati Special 08:30 08:32 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 08:30 08:32 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
01203 Cstm Swv Specia 09:00 09:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 12:27 12:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 12:42 12:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 13:35 13:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10104 Mandovi Express 14:14 14:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 15:00 15:02 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 15:00 15:02 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 15:00 15:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 18:44 18:46 2 min N N N N Y N N
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 19:28 19:30 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 19:28 19:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 19:28 19:30 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 21:04 21:06 2 min N N N Y N N N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 21:04 21:06 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 21:58 22:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50103 Dadar Ratnagiri Pass 22:39 22:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 22:40 22:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 22:44 22:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Sangmeshwar Railway Station

There are number of trains from Sangmeshwar like Ganpati Special, Ltt Pernem Spl, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Mandovi Express, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Rajya Rani Exp, Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, Cstm Mao Spl, Ers Cstm Expres, Ltt Ganpati Spl. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Mandovi Express, Konkan Kanya Ex, Ratnagiri Dadar Pass, Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, Rajya Rani Exp, Dadar Ratnagiri Pass etc or train that run sporadically like Ltt Ganpati Spl, Mao Adi Special, Pern Ltt Spl, Mao Bdts Spl, Ganpati Special, Pern Ganpati Sp, Pern Cstm Spl, Cstm Ers Spl, Mao Adi Specia, Ers Cstm Expres and etc.