Tirur (TIR), Tirur Railway Station

Name: Tirur Code: TIR City: Tirur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tirur (TIR), Tirur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
06002 Mao Mas Special 00:23 00:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
11097 Poorna Express 00:23 00:25 2 min Y N N N N N N
12653 Tpj Maq Express 00:39 00:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
07605 Maq Kcg Express 00:39 00:40 1 min N N N Y N N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 01:03 01:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
12654 Tiruchi Express 01:04 01:05 1 min Y N N N N N N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 01:08 01:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
11098 Poorna Express 02:23 02:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 02:28 02:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
16628 West Coast Exp 02:49 02:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 02:52 02:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 03:17 03:18 1 min N N N N N N Y
12685 Mangalore Exp 03:19 03:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16043 Mangalore Exp 03:24 03:25 1 min N N Y N N N N
26629 Malabar Exp 03:34 03:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 03:47 03:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16855 Puducherry Mangalore Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 04:29 04:30 1 min N N N N N Y N
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 05:01 05:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 05:19 05:20 1 min N N Y N N N N
16527 Yesvantpur Cannanore Express 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 06:46 06:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 07:03 07:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
06667 Maq Garibrath S 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
06015 Mangalore Exp 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Express 07:27 07:28 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 07:27 07:28 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 07:58 08:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10215 Madgaon Ers Exp 08:08 08:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 09:33 09:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
16305 Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express 09:53 09:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 09:59 10:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 10:11 10:13 2 min N N N N N Y N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 11:13 11:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 11:32 11:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12076 Jan Shatabdi 12:03 12:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 12:07 12:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 12:35 12:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 13:55 14:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12075 Jan Shatabdi 14:13 14:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 14:39 14:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 14:53 14:55 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 14:53 14:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 15:09 15:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22609 Mangalore Central Intercity Express 15:54 15:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 15:54 15:55 1 min N N N Y N N Y
16306 Kannur Ernakulam Intercity Express 16:54 16:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 17:03 17:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 17:40 17:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10216 Madgaon Express 17:53 17:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 17:58 18:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
12602 Chennai Mail 18:09 18:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 19:03 19:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 19:47 19:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 20:04 20:05 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16313 Ernakulam cannanore Express 20:04 20:05 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16528 Kannur Yesvantpur Express 20:39 20:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 20:58 21:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
16044 Puducherry Exp 20:59 21:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
12082 Jan Shatabdi 20:59 21:00 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 21:18 21:20 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 21:18 21:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 21:18 21:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 21:18 21:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 21:18 21:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
06016 Chennai Exp 21:28 21:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
06668 Mas Garib Rath 21:28 21:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
16856 Mangalore Central Puducherry Express 21:29 21:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 22:49 22:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16627 West Coast Exp 22:57 22:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 23:23 23:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 23:23 23:25 2 min Y N N N N N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 23:23 23:25 2 min Y N N N N N N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 23:23 23:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 23:23 23:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 23:24 23:25 1 min N Y N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 23:24 23:25 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 23:56 23:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Tirur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Tirur like West Coast Exp, Jan Shatabdi, West Coast Exp, Kcg Maq Spl, Puducherry Mangalore Express, Tpj Maq Express, Jan Shatabdi, Kcvl Garib Rath, Mangalore Central Puducherry Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Mangalore Central Intercity Express, Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Malabar Exp, Mangalore central Express, Maq Chennai Exp, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Kannur Ernakulam Intercity Express, Mangalore central parasuram Express, Chennai Mail etc or trains that run weekly Puducherry Mangalore Express, Ajmer maru Sagar Express, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Mangalore Central Puducherry Express, Chennai Exp, Kcvl Garib Rath, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Ten Ltt Expres, Ernakulam okha Express, Okha Ernakulam Express and etc.