Jiaganj (JJG), Jiaganj Railway Station

Name: Jiaganj Code: JJG City: Jiaganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jiaganj (JJG), Jiaganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53181 Sealdah Lalgola Passenger 04:33 04:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13104 Lalgola Bhagirathi Express 06:03 06:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13118 Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express 06:44 06:45 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
53178 Lalgola Sealdah Passenger 09:05 09:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13113 Kolkata Hazarduari Express 11:30 11:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13114 Lalgola Hazarduari Express 16:10 16:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53175 Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger 18:00 18:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13117 Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express 20:20 20:21 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
13103 Sealdah Bhagirathi Express 22:11 22:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53172 Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger 22:40 22:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Jiaganj Railway Station

Different trains running from Jiaganj are Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger, Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express, Lalgola Bhagirathi Express, Sealdah Lalgola Passenger, Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger, Lalgola Hazarduari Express, Sealdah Bhagirathi Express, Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express, Lalgola Sealdah Passenger, Kolkata Hazarduari Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Kolkata Hazarduari Express, Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger, Lalgola Hazarduari Express, Lalgola Sealdah Passenger, Sealdah Bhagirathi Express, Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger, Lalgola Bhagirathi Express, Sealdah Lalgola Passenger etc or some weekly trains like Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express, Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express and etc.